DRAWS - Candelo Show
Candelo Show
Ring One
Class 1 1.05M Article 238.2.2 AM5 - 15/01/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Leslie Symons |
ROSTHWAITE STEVEN |
2 |
Brett Clarke |
PREPAID |
3 |
Payten Collins |
MISS SUPER NOVA |
4 |
Zoe Grant |
GEORGIE'S GIRL |
5 |
Jordan Smith |
COUNTRY VISION |
6 |
Esther Black |
BAERAMI JOSH |
7 |
Molly Moffitt |
MISS RUBY ROSE |
8 |
Leslie Symons |
Rosthwaite Zanti |
9 |
Brett Clarke |
LITTLE MATE BLB |
10 |
Payten Collins |
MR RIO |
Class 2 1.10M Article 238 2.2 AM5 - 15/01/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Brett Clarke |
GH EMMAVILLE OLGA |
2 |
Leslie Symons |
Rosthwaite Zanti |
3 |
Zoe Grant |
GEORGIE'S GIRL |
4 |
Jordan Smith |
COUNTRY VISION |
5 |
Molly Moffitt |
MISS RUBY ROSE |
6 |
Payten Collins |
MISS SUPER NOVA |
7 |
Esther Black |
BAERAMI JOSH |
8 |
Brett Clarke |
LITTLE MATE BLB |
9 |
Leslie Symons |
ROSTHWAITE STEVEN |
Class 3 1.20M Article 238 2.2 AM5 - 15/01/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Zoe Grant |
SNOWY RIVER BILLY JIM |
2 |
Brett Clarke |
GH EMMAVILLE OLGA |
Class 4 Cross-Rails One round not timed - 15/01/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Darby Walder |
Tigger |
2 |
Clancey Whyman |
AMARANDA SUMMER RAIN |
3 |
Cate Collins |
Buzzdozer |
4 |
Rani Burton |
INGEEGOODBE |
5 |
Thea Clifton-collins |
CHARLIE |
6 |
Layla Targett-Elliott |
Don |
7 |
Addie Williams |
BAMBI |
8 |
Claire May |
BULLSEYE |
9 |
Anita Walder |
Potch |
10 |
Ashleigh Whyman |
WINDRA MCWHY |
11 |
Lynn REEVE |
TULLY |
12 |
Tahlia Hotson |
MERLIN |
13 |
Julia hodkinson |
Southwind CRICKET |
14 |
Natalia Asplin |
TRUE SHADES OF SASS (Sassy) |
15 |
Wendy Hopkins |
SPRING FEVER |
16 |
CHARLOTTE MCPAUL |
APACHE |
17 |
Jemmasen Smith |
BAMBOROUGH QUESTIONAIRE |
18 |
Mariel Hewitt |
Little miss Matilda |
19 |
Charlotte Warrington |
Neeko |
20 |
Cate Collins |
Alex |
21 |
Toni Wallace |
MILO |
22 |
Holly McGuire |
RAINBOW |
23 |
Clancey Whyman |
MACCA PACCA |
24 |
Jodie Grant |
KINGS TYCOON |
Class 5 50cm Article 238 2.2 & 245.3 AM7 Immediate Jump Off - 15/01/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Addie Williams |
BAMBI |
2 |
Joshua May |
WOODSTAR |
3 |
Grace Oliver |
STARBUCK |
4 |
Wendy Hopkins |
SPRING FEVER |
5 |
Holly Carmody-Burton |
KHALIQ SHERAZ |
6 |
Grace Lee |
LUNA |
7 |
Lilly Oldham |
WALLAROO REGAL |
8 |
Ashleigh Whyman |
WINDRA MCWHY |
9 |
Cate Collins |
Buzzdozer |
10 |
Layla Targett-Elliott |
Don |
11 |
Thea Clifton-collins |
CHARLIE |
12 |
Lynn REEVE |
TULLY |
13 |
Anita Walder |
Potch |
14 |
Jemmasen Smith |
BAMBOROUGH QUESTIONAIRE |
15 |
Rachel Smith |
MONSOON |
16 |
Caitlin Johnson |
Budgie |
17 |
Clancey Whyman |
AMARANDA SUMMER RAIN |
18 |
Andrea McGuire |
PRADA |
19 |
Addie Williams |
Rocky |
20 |
Joshua May |
KOSI PINCH THE STARS (FLICKA) |
21 |
Natalia Asplin |
TRUE SHADES OF SASS (Sassy) |
22 |
Charlotte Warrington |
Neeko |
23 |
Wendy Hopkins |
DEENESS |
24 |
Cate Collins |
Alex |
25 |
Brett Clarke |
BUCKWELL PARK VIVA |
26 |
Clancey Whyman |
MACCA PACCA |
27 |
Jodie Grant |
KINGS TYCOON |
Class 6 70cm Article 238 2.2 & 245.3 AM7 Immediate Jump Off - 15/01/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Pyper Wilton |
MAGIC |
2 |
Mariel Hewitt |
My Boy Charlie ray |
3 |
Joshua May |
KOSI PINCH THE STARS (FLICKA) |
4 |
Grace Lee |
LUNA |
5 |
Tahlia Hotson |
THE LITTLE WHITE PONY |
6 |
Isabella Clifton-collins |
IRON BARK GROVE BLUE MOON |
7 |
Sarah Rowland |
FERGUS |
8 |
Lilly Oldham |
WALLAROO REGAL |
9 |
Christie Symons |
OUR OMG |
10 |
Jordan Smith |
COUNTRY GEORGE |
11 |
Lilly anne Lucas |
GH BUNDERUKA |
12 |
Addie Williams |
Rocky |
13 |
Andrea McGuire |
PRADA |
14 |
Caitlin Johnson |
Budgie |
15 |
Julia hodkinson |
Southwind CRICKET |
16 |
Shyann Asplin |
PINCH PASSION (SMARTIE) |
17 |
Wendy Hopkins |
DEENESS |
18 |
Brett Clarke |
BUCKWELL PARK VIVA |
19 |
Ashleigh Whyman |
DAYBREAK CHARISMA |
20 |
Joshua May |
WOODSTAR |
Class 7 80cm Article 238 2.2 & 245.3 AM7 Immediate Jump Off - 15/01/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Jordan Smith |
COUNTRY GEORGE |
2 |
Tahlia Hotson |
THE LITTLE WHITE PONY |
3 |
Pyper Wilton |
MAGIC |
4 |
Payten Collins |
SIR BILLY THE KID |
5 |
Sarah Rowland |
FERGUS |
6 |
Lilly anne Lucas |
GH BUNDERUKA |
7 |
Mariel Hewitt |
My Boy Charlie ray |
8 |
Jordan Smith |
COUNTRY PLATINUM |
9 |
Jodie Grant |
KINGS TYCOON |
10 |
Leslie Symons |
ROSTHWAITE CASSANOVA |
11 |
Christie Symons |
OUR OMG |
12 |
Shyann Asplin |
PINCH PASSION (SMARTIE) |
13 |
Paul Goodwin |
WARRAVIEW GALAHAD |
14 |
Ashleigh Whyman |
DAYBREAK CHARISMA |
15 |
Jordan Smith |
COUNTRY FANCY |
Class 8 90cm Article 238 2.2 & 245.3 AM7 Immediate Jump Off - 15/01/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Jordan Smith |
COUNTRY PLATINUM |
2 |
Payten Collins |
SIR BILLY THE KID |
3 |
Caitlyn Oliver |
CLASICO ANGUS |
4 |
Toni Wallace |
THATL DO DONKEY |
5 |
Leslie Symons |
ROSTHWAITE CASSANOVA |
6 |
Paige Moxey |
SHADOW DANSEUR |
7 |
Kirsty Mcpaul |
VALERIE |
8 |
Paul Goodwin |
WARRAVIEW GALAHAD |
9 |
Jordan Smith |
COUNTRY FANCY |
Class 9 1.00M Article 238 2.2 & 245.3 AM7 Immediate Jump Off - 15/01/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Payten Collins |
MR RIO |
2 |
Brett Clarke |
PREPAID |
3 |
Paige Moxey |
SHADOW DANSEUR |
4 |
Kirsty Mcpaul |
VALERIE |
5 |
Toni Wallace |
THATL DO DONKEY |