DRAWS - City of Busselton Winter Jumping Festival 2022 - 20th Anniversary
City of Busselton Winter Show Jumping Festival
Busselton Toyota Arena 1
Class 1 Vasse Fertilizer Services 90cm Open Special Two Phase. Article 274.2 - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Jack Bennett |
BELCAM CHARLOTTE |
2 |
Caitlin Bolger |
YALAMBI’S MILAN |
3 |
Saachi Travers |
GYMSTAR BOBBISOX |
4 |
Sam Langley |
LP DYNASTY |
5 |
Ethan Davies |
KENTAUR ROCK DIVA |
6 |
Jade Clayton |
BELLE ÂME’S ELYSIAN |
7 |
Tam Waller |
AMO |
8 |
Layla Diamantis |
Barrabadeen Halifax |
9 |
Zoe Mercer |
ROLOS DUNDEEL |
10 |
Samara Jackman |
PURE SPECIAL T |
11 |
Carol Warwick |
ISLA FPH |
12 |
Adrian Thomas |
PHOENIX |
13 |
Lucy Galovicova |
CASTLEFORD ACE |
14 |
Ben Wilson |
CLOUDBREAK |
15 |
Leah Possingham |
BLP FRANCISCO |
16 |
Isobel Egan |
ORANGE HILL VIENNA |
17 |
Elizabeth Moore |
LEEDALE IRISH SUNDAE |
18 |
Sari Golisano |
NOBLEWOOD PARK ARGENTINA |
19 |
Julia Conti |
OAKS BRUNSWICK |
20 |
Lucy Pearson |
LUCINDA CORYLUS |
21 |
Emily Hovell |
YALAMBI’S LA PERLA |
22 |
Spook March |
GLENARA MANHATTAN |
23 |
Jessica Mason |
NEMURIKO THUNDERSTRUCK |
24 |
Mikayla Veron |
BROOKLYN BLACK (Scratched) |
25 |
Kate Andrews |
LEXCEN |
26 |
Kaitlyn Brown |
MELLANDRA TOUCH OF CLASS |
27 |
Caitlin Bolger |
KANSAS RL |
28 |
Ivy Parsons |
MINX GHP |
29 |
Mike Bennett |
PALM SPRINGS |
30 |
Senae Marriott |
Equus Hooroo |
31 |
Ingrid Manson |
YALAMBI'S IOLANDA |
32 |
Jasmin Holland |
INVERGLEN |
33 |
Taya Van Rensburg |
GPH VITALITY |
34 |
Leon Carroll |
CONCORDE’S BALOU (Scratched) |
LE |
test test |
test |
Class 2 Banana Feeds Australia 100cm Open Special Two Phase. Article 274.2 - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Kate Conroy |
YALAMBI'S LUCIANA |
2 |
Jessie Davis |
TRUIE |
3 |
Lucy Pearson |
LUCINDA CORYLUS |
4 |
Madison Gielen |
JOYRIDE P |
5 |
Olivia Muir |
SOVEREIGNS GIZELLE |
6 |
Debbie Greenwood |
WILLOW TREE SERENTITY |
7 |
Adrian Thomas |
PHOENIX |
8 |
Berlin De waal |
MAPINDUZI’S CONTESTA |
9 |
Ben Wilson |
CLOUDBREAK |
10 |
Jessica Mason |
NEMURIKO THUNDERSTRUCK |
11 |
Carol Warwick |
ISLA FPH |
12 |
Caitlin Bolger |
KANSAS RL |
13 |
Tam Waller |
LAZARETH |
14 |
Saachi Travers |
GYMSTAR BOBBISOX |
15 |
Mike Bennett |
PALM SPRINGS |
16 |
Rosie Oliver |
CENTIME |
17 |
Sari Golisano |
NOBLEWOOD PARK ARGENTINA |
18 |
Senae Marriott |
Equus Hooroo |
19 |
Ingrid Manson |
YALAMBI'S IOLANDA |
20 |
Taya Van Rensburg |
GPH VITALITY |
21 |
Jessie Davis |
ROMONIQUE |
22 |
Jasmin Holland |
INVERGLEN |
23 |
Lucy Galovicova |
CASTLEFORD ACE |
24 |
Leah Possingham |
BLP FRANCISCO |
25 |
Ethan Davies |
KENTAUR ROCK DIVA |
26 |
Mikayla Veron |
BROOKLYN BLACK |
27 |
Sam Langley |
LP DYNASTY |
28 |
Jade Clayton |
BELLE ÂME’S ELYSIAN |
29 |
Charli Brajkovich |
KINGS BASIL BRUSH |
30 |
Zoe Mercer |
ROLOS DUNDEEL |
31 |
Kaitlyn Brown |
MELLANDRA TOUCH OF CLASS |
32 |
Madison Gielen |
KENTAUR BALOONA |
33 |
Julia Conti |
OAKS BRUNSWICK |
34 |
Caitlin Bolger |
YALAMBI’S MILAN |
35 |
Jack Bennett |
BELCAM CHARLOTTE |
36 |
Kate Andrews |
LEXCEN |
37 |
Spook March |
GLENARA MANHATTAN |
38 |
Leon Carroll |
TULARA FOR COUTURE (Scratched) |
Class 3 Margaret River Equine Vet 110cm Open Special Two Phase. Article 274.2 - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Bridget Kelly |
YALAMBIS LORD BYRON |
2 |
Chloe Versteegen |
CERA QUANTERO |
3 |
Karen McInnes |
AEA CORLAND |
4 |
Jessie Davis |
ROMONIQUE |
5 |
Rosie Oliver |
FINCH FARM MILAN |
6 |
Nellandra Henry |
SOLEIL |
7 |
Kate Conroy |
YALAMBI’S ANDANTE |
8 |
Debbie Greenwood |
WILLOW TREE SERENTITY |
9 |
Madison Gielen |
JOYRIDE P |
10 |
Caitlin Bolger |
YALAMBI’S MESSIAH |
11 |
Paris Castledine |
YALAMBI’S KATHMANDU |
12 |
Bridget Kelly |
CORNETS PRINZESS |
13 |
Wendy Reid |
THUNDER ROSE |
14 |
Tam Waller |
LAZARETH |
15 |
Evie Ipsen |
JEP GALOURADO |
16 |
Chloe Versteegen |
YPH COSSETTE |
17 |
Olivia Muir |
SOVEREIGNS GIZELLE |
18 |
Ivy Parsons |
MINX GHP |
19 |
Hannah Henry |
CATWOMAN |
20 |
Rick Dabner |
LUISIANNA E |
21 |
Izabelle Dobson |
SMILING ASSASSIN |
22 |
Charli Brajkovich |
KINGS BASIL BRUSH |
23 |
Jessie Davis |
TRUIE |
24 |
Jane Gundry |
SP FIBONACCI |
25 |
Emma King |
King’s Superstition |
26 |
Saachi Travers |
KAREENYAS GYSPY BELLE |
27 |
Ben Wilson |
YALAMBI'S ISAIAH |
28 |
Caitlin Bolger |
OAKS ETNA |
29 |
Bridget Kelly |
CERA DIARADA |
30 |
Madison Gielen |
KENTAUR BALOONA |
31 |
Rosie Oliver |
CARINA |
32 |
Debbie Greenwood |
TYROOKI SLIM SHADY |
33 |
Chloe Chester |
YALAMBI'S JERICHO |
34 |
Berlin De waal |
MAPINDUZI’S CONTESTA |
35 |
Nellandra Henry |
NOBLEWOOD PARK CORSAIR |
36 |
Paris Endersby |
TINKA’S BAY |
37 |
Mikayla Veron |
BROOKLYN BLACK (Scratched) |
38 |
Rick Dabner |
SOVEREIGNS HALO (Scratched) |
39 |
Leon Carroll |
CONCORDE’S BALOU (Scratched) |
40 |
Mikayla Veron |
BROOKLYN BLACK |
Class 4 Murray Veterinary Services 120cm Open Special Two Phase. Article 274.2 - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Rick Dabner |
AFRODIZIJAK E |
2 |
Shane Giblett |
BENSON'S VERISMO |
3 |
Ben Wilson |
BONDI BEACH |
4 |
Debbie Greenwood |
TYROOKI SLIM SHADY |
5 |
Caitlin Bolger |
OAKS ETNA |
6 |
Annabel Cowcher |
NALELU |
7 |
Rosie Oliver |
CARINA |
8 |
Brooke Edwards |
ISLE OF RODRIGO |
9 |
Mike Bennett |
BELCAM CERENTO |
10 |
Bridget Kelly |
CERA DIARADA |
11 |
Chloe Versteegen |
PICCO BELLINI |
12 |
Wendy Reid |
THUNDER ROSE |
13 |
Jane Gundry |
TAMINGA'S BELLHAVEN CHANTI |
14 |
Spook March |
CARACOS |
15 |
Saachi Travers |
KAREENYAS GYSPY BELLE |
16 |
Rick Dabner |
LUISIANNA E |
17 |
Emma King |
DVZ Chevalier |
18 |
Evie Ipsen |
JEP GALOURADO |
19 |
Chloe Chester |
YALAMBI'S JERICHO |
20 |
Caitlin Bolger |
YALAMBI’S MESSIAH |
21 |
Rosie Oliver |
BICENTO |
22 |
Tessa Lill |
YALAMBI'S KEY LARGO |
23 |
Ben Wilson |
YALAMBI'S ISAIAH |
24 |
Leon Carroll |
YPH PICASSO (Scratched) |
25 |
Rick Dabner |
SOVEREIGNS HALO (Scratched) |
26 |
Leon Carroll |
DELISCH (Scratched) |
27 |
Nellandra Henry |
NOBLEWOOD PARK CORSAIR (Scratched) |
Class 5 Domaine Naturaliste 130cm Open Special Two Phase. Article 274.2 - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Emily Hovell |
YALAMBI'S FINNIGAN |
2 |
Mike Bennett |
BELCAM CERENTO |
3 |
Tessa Lill |
YALAMBI'S KEY LARGO |
4 |
Paris Endersby |
TINKA’S BAY |
5 |
Stephanie Tucker |
OAKS ZENA |
6 |
Rick Dabner |
AFRODIZIJAK E |
7 |
Spook March |
CARACOS |
8 |
Shane Giblett |
BENSON'S VERISMO |
9 |
Rosie Oliver |
BICENTO |
10 |
Emily Hovell |
YALAMBI'S GERONIMO |
11 |
Emma King |
DVZ Chevalier |
12 |
Tessa Lill |
YALAMBI'S HUGO BOSS |
Class 16A New Generation Angus 45cm PCWA Optimum Time Article 238.1. Horse/pony may only enter class 13A or 13B. - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
matilda meiklejohn |
JIMMY O'REILLY |
2 |
Bel Dabic |
RED |
3 |
Emma Bennett |
KYNWYN FOXY LADY |
4 |
Holly Greening |
PENRHYS ACROBAT |
5 |
Sophie Wade |
MERRYDELL ARIAWYN |
6 |
Holly Kerr |
OWENDALE FIREFOX |
7 |
Ruby Douglas |
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR |
8 |
Priya Hodges |
PANDORA |
9 |
Harriet Forrest |
BRAMLEY ROYALTY |
10 |
Honey Towers-Hammond |
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS |
11 |
Lolah Day |
ELLENJAY NAKYE |
12 |
Hannah Kerr |
CHARISMA GEORGE WASHINGTON |
Class 16B New Generation Angus 45cm EWA/Open PCWA Optimum Time Article 238.1. Horse/pony may only enter class 13A or 13B. - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Paris Endersby |
LUCKY |
2 |
Sara Scott |
SAILSBURY MAGIC AFFAIR (PIXIE) |
3 |
Kiah Summerhayes |
DORY |
4 |
Spook March |
GLENARA EMELYNE |
5 |
Tessa Lill |
RUSTY |
6 |
Michelle Aiken |
GRAVY |
7 |
Ava Logan |
BEELO BI BOB |
8 |
Lucy Goodhew |
JUST LIKE VEGAS |
9 |
Hannah Henry |
BEEZIE |
Class 17A Oil 2 U 60cm PCWA Optimum Time Article 238.1. Horse/pony may only enter class 14A or 14B. - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Emma Bennett |
KYNWYN FOXY LADY |
2 |
Hadlee Baldacchino |
CP TOUR OF DUTY |
3 |
Lolah Day |
ELLENJAY NAKYE |
4 |
Harriet Forrest |
BRAMLEY ROYALTY |
5 |
Holly Kerr |
OWENDALE FIREFOX |
6 |
Isobel Ellis |
JOSHUA BROOKS HEARTS ON FIRE |
7 |
Jasmine Elliott |
WINDY HILL GINGER ROCKS |
8 |
Lexi Caldwell |
HARRINGTON PARK CAROUSEL |
9 |
Honey Towers-Hammond |
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS |
10 |
Kenzie Manson |
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE |
11 |
Hannah Kerr |
CHARISMA GEORGE WASHINGTON |
12 |
Chloe Wood |
LIMEHILL KOCHIECE (Scratched) |
13 |
matilda meiklejohn |
JIMMY O'REILLY |
14 |
Ruby Douglas |
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR |
15 |
Lily Bennett |
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE |
16 |
Keirah Dolan |
KISMET PARK JAZZ SINGER |
17 |
Sophie Wade |
MERRYDELL ARIAWYN |
Class 17B Oil 2 U 60cm EWA/Open PCWA Optimum Time Article 238.1. Horse/pony may only enter class 14A or 14B. - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Jayne Waller |
ARAWA ROSELLA (ELLA) |
2 |
Madison Gielen |
LEO GPH |
3 |
Paris Endersby |
LUCKY |
4 |
Spook March |
GLENARA EMELYNE |
5 |
Sophie Wade |
MERRYDELL ARIAWYN (Scratched) |
6 |
Sara Scott |
SAILSBURY MAGIC AFFAIR (PIXIE) |
7 |
Lauren Evans |
COSMIC CASSINI |
8 |
Ava Logan |
BEELO BI BOB |
9 |
Tamara Jakovich |
CORNETS DREAM |
10 |
Bel Dabic |
RED |
11 |
Michelle Aiken |
GRAVY |
12 |
Nicole Fisher |
TRANSGRESSOR |
13 |
Tessa Lill |
RUSTY |
14 |
Rachel Palmer |
TEIFI VALLEY CAIO JAC |
15 |
Gillian Davis |
JINGAREE REMEMBER ME |
16 |
Kiah Summerhayes |
DORY |
17 |
Lucy Goodhew |
JUST LIKE VEGAS (Scratched) |
Class 18A Jump 4 Joy 70cm PCWA Special Two Phase. Article 274.2. Horse/pony may only enter class 15A or 15B. - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Matilda March |
RED GUM LITTLE MISS GIGLES |
2 |
Keirah Dolan |
KISMET PARK JAZZ SINGER |
3 |
Lily Bennett |
ROX MY SOCKS |
4 |
Chloe Wood |
LIMEHILL KOCHIECE |
5 |
Jasmine Elliott |
WINDY HILL GINGER ROCKS |
6 |
Isobel Ellis |
JOSHUA BROOKS HEARTS ON FIRE |
7 |
Lahnee Pozzebon |
EKOLEE CRYSTAL FIRE |
8 |
Hadlee Baldacchino |
CP TOUR OF DUTY |
9 |
Kenzie Manson |
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE |
10 |
Nicole Fisher |
CAVALLER OF CAMELOT |
11 |
Matilda March |
JUDAROO ESPIONAGE |
12 |
Lily Bennett |
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE |
13 |
Charlie Connell |
MT WELD ES SALT (Scratched) |
14 |
Chloe Wood |
TEIFI VALLEY CYRUS (Scratched) |
Class 18B Jump 4 Joy 70cm EWA/Open PCWA Special Two Phase. Article 274.2 Horse/pony may only enter class 15A or 15B. - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Emily Hovell |
YALAMBI'S NARNIA |
2 |
Zara Ward leahy |
BILBO BZ |
3 |
Kate Conroy |
YALAMBI'S NOTRE DAME |
4 |
Evie Ipsen |
CLARE DOWNS AMIRA |
5 |
Madison Gielen |
LEO GPH |
6 |
ROSIE MAHONY |
KEHLANI HEAVENSENT |
7 |
Lauren Evans |
COSMIC CASSINI |
8 |
Charlotte Caldwell |
PUMPKIN |
9 |
Jane Meiklejohn |
MCDALLY |
10 |
Jayne Waller |
ARAWA ROSELLA (ELLA) |
11 |
Olivia Smith |
LIGHT UP THE DAY |
12 |
Tamara Jakovich |
CORNETS DREAM |
13 |
Gillian Davis |
JINGAREE REMEMBER ME |
14 |
Nicole Fisher |
TRANSGRESSOR |
15 |
Zara Ward leahy |
KENTAUR PANAMA BEACH |
Class 19A Kentaur Australia 80cm PCWA Special Two Phase. Article 274.2 Horse/pony may only enter class 16A or 16B. - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Lahnee Pozzebon |
GLEN HARDEY OMEGA CLOUD |
2 |
Matilda March |
JUDAROO ESPIONAGE |
3 |
Talesha James |
CAMBRIDGE CAT |
4 |
Mia Fellows |
MORNINGSIDE MUSIC MAKER |
5 |
Chloe Wood |
TEIFI VALLEY CYRUS |
6 |
Ava Tinsley |
LOVE THE DEAL |
7 |
Nicole Fisher |
CAVALLER OF CAMELOT |
8 |
Megan Watson |
GOLDEN GAYTIME |
9 |
Lily Bennett |
ROX MY SOCKS |
10 |
Matilda March |
RED GUM LITTLE MISS GIGLES |
11 |
Lahnee Pozzebon |
EKOLEE CRYSTAL FIRE |
12 |
Charlie Connell |
MT WELD ES SALT (Scratched) |
Class 19B Kentaur Australia 80cm EWA/Open PCWA Special Two Phase. Article 274.2 Horse/pony may only enter class 16A or 16B. - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Elizabeth Moore |
LEEDALE IRISH RIVER DANCE |
2 |
Michaela Koch |
UNITED AGAIN |
3 |
Amy Lockhart |
TRIBUTE TO TREVOR |
4 |
Ben Teague |
EM AND M TYCOON |
5 |
Rachel Palmer |
TEIFI VALLEY CAIO JAC |
6 |
Charlotte Caldwell |
PUMPKIN |
7 |
Layla Diamantis |
RP RISING SUN |
8 |
Evie Ipsen |
CLARE DOWNS AMIRA |
9 |
ROSIE MAHONY |
KEHLANI HEAVENSENT |
10 |
Jane Meiklejohn |
EVERETT ECPH |
11 |
Eva Lewis |
DESCAVIEW SPRING EDITION |
12 |
Rachael Williams |
SAVANNAHS GRACE |
13 |
Tamika Wright |
SASSOS CIRCUS |
14 |
Olivia Smith |
LIGHT UP THE DAY |
Class 20A Ludlow Limestone 90cm PCWA Special Two Phase. Article 274.2 Horse/pony may only enter class 17A or 17B. - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Megan Watson |
GOLDEN GAYTIME |
2 |
Ava Tinsley |
LOVE THE DEAL |
3 |
Talesha James |
CAMBRIDGE CAT |
4 |
Lahnee Pozzebon |
GLEN HARDEY OMEGA CLOUD |
5 |
Mia Fellows |
MORNINGSIDE MUSIC MAKER |
6 |
Danée Bairstow |
SHAKEN NOT STIRRED |
Class 20B West Coast Vets 90cm EWA/Open PCWA Special Two Phase. Article 274.2Horse/pony may only enter class 17A or 17B. - 03/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Samara Jackman |
PURE SPECIAL T |
2 |
Michaela Koch |
UNITED AGAIN |
3 |
Amy Lockhart |
TRIBUTE TO TREVOR |
4 |
Eva Lewis |
DESCAVIEW SPRING EDITION |
5 |
Elizabeth Moore |
LEEDALE IRISH SUNDAE |
6 |
Ben Teague |
EM AND M TYCOON |
7 |
Rachael Williams |
SAVANNAHS GRACE |
8 |
Tamika Wright |
SASSOS CIRCUS |
9 |
Jane Meiklejohn |
EVERETT ECPH (Scratched) |
Busselton Toyota Arena 1
Class 6 Combined Horse Transport 95cm Open. Article 238.2.1 - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Kate Conroy |
YALAMBI'S LUCIANA |
2 |
Jack Bennett |
PALM SPRINGS |
3 |
Alison Hanson |
SONIQUES REGGIE |
4 |
Tahlia Baxter |
KE TORNESCHCA |
5 |
Berlin De waal |
MAPINDUZI’S CONTESTA |
6 |
Sari Golisano |
NOBLEWOOD PARK ARGENTINA |
7 |
Tam Waller |
AMO |
8 |
Charlee Morton-Sharp |
SV SUPERMAXI |
9 |
Senae Marriott |
Equus Hooroo |
10 |
Adrian Thomas |
PHOENIX |
11 |
Holly Josland |
MOONLIGHT MILO |
12 |
Saachi Travers |
GYMSTAR BOBBISOX |
13 |
Elizabeth Moore |
LEEDALE IRISH SUNDAE |
14 |
Samantha Lamont |
OAKS QUICKSTEP |
15 |
Layla Diamantis |
Barrabadeen Halifax |
16 |
Isobel Egan |
ORANGE HILL VIENNA |
17 |
Jessica Mason |
NEMURIKO THUNDERSTRUCK |
18 |
Emily Hovell |
YALAMBI’S LA PERLA |
19 |
Chadd Donovan |
CAPRIOSKA |
20 |
Charli Brajkovich |
KINGS BASIL BRUSH |
21 |
Jasmin Holland |
INVERGLEN |
22 |
Leah Possingham |
BLP FRANCISCO |
23 |
Kate Andrews |
LEXCEN |
24 |
Sam Langley |
LP DYNASTY |
25 |
Lucy Pearson |
LUCINDA CORYLUS |
26 |
Alison Hanson |
SATIRIC |
27 |
Matilda O'Connor |
TS CALLISTA |
28 |
Ethan Davies |
KENTAUR ROCK DIVA |
29 |
Julia Conti |
OAKS BRUNSWICK |
30 |
Taya Van Rensburg |
GPH VITALITY |
31 |
Sarah Isbister |
CERA NORMANDY |
32 |
Mike Bennett |
BELCAM CHARLOTTE |
33 |
Spook March |
GLENARA MANHATTAN |
34 |
Ingrid Manson |
YALAMBI'S IOLANDA |
35 |
Holly Josland |
ARVADA KAIROS |
36 |
Caitlin Bolger |
KANSAS RL |
37 |
Ben Wilson |
CLOUDBREAK |
38 |
Caitlin Bolger |
YALAMBI’S MILAN (Scratched) |
39 |
Lucy Galovicova |
CASTLEFORD ACE (Scratched) |
40 |
Ivy Parsons |
MINX GHP (Scratched) |
Class 7A Steve Thomas MLC 1.05m Open 238.2.2. Please note horses entered in class 7A cannot enter in class 7B - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Brittany Fairhall |
PROSPER CODE |
2 |
Taylah Ridley |
Bisdale Timeless |
3 |
Sam Langley |
LP DYNASTY |
4 |
Rick Dabner |
LUISIANNA E |
5 |
Isabella Smith |
CODEBREAKER |
6 |
Mike Bennett |
PALM SPRINGS |
7 |
Chelsea Whittington |
JEP HEARTWARMING JB |
8 |
Jade Clayton |
BELLE ÂME’S ELYSIAN |
9 |
Senae Marriott |
Equus Hooroo |
10 |
Ivy Parsons |
MINX GHP |
11 |
Hannah Henry |
CATWOMAN |
12 |
Samantha Lamont |
OAKS QUICKSTEP |
13 |
Olivia Muir |
SOVEREIGNS GIZELLE |
14 |
Charli Brajkovich |
KINGS BASIL BRUSH |
15 |
Debbie Greenwood |
WILLOW TREE SERENTITY |
16 |
Alison Hanson |
SONIQUES REGGIE |
17 |
Jack Bennett |
BELCAM CHARLOTTE |
18 |
Leah Possingham |
BLP FRANCISCO |
19 |
Jessie Davis |
ROMONIQUE (Scratched) |
20 |
Jordyn Brown |
THE SLAYER (Scratched) |
21 |
Jessie Davis |
TRUIE (Scratched) |
Class 7B Libby Mettam MLA & EWA 1.05m Novice Championship Qualifier for horses with 6 points or less. 238.2.2 - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Chadd Donovan |
ESPIONAGE |
2 |
Leon Carroll |
TULARA FOR COUTURE |
3 |
Bridget Kelly |
YALAMBIS LORD BYRON |
4 |
Julia Conti |
OAKS BRUNSWICK |
5 |
Jessie Davis |
TRUIE |
6 |
Nikki Oliver |
CENTIME |
7 |
Madison Gielen |
KENTAUR BALOONA |
8 |
Holly Josland |
MOONLIGHT MILO |
9 |
Matilda O'Connor |
TS CALLISTA |
10 |
Kate Conroy |
YALAMBI'S LUCIANA |
11 |
Tahlia Baxter |
KE TORNESCHCA |
12 |
Spook March |
GLENARA MANHATTAN |
13 |
Jasmin Holland |
INVERGLEN |
14 |
Jessica Mason |
NEMURIKO THUNDERSTRUCK |
15 |
Ethan Davies |
KENTAUR ROCK DIVA |
16 |
Ingrid Manson |
YALAMBI'S IOLANDA |
17 |
Charlee Morton-Sharp |
SV SUPERMAXI |
18 |
Lucy Galovicova |
CASTLEFORD ACE |
19 |
Evie Ipsen |
JEP GALOURADO |
20 |
Alison Hanson |
SATIRIC |
21 |
Max Conti |
DIAMOND B BRAVO |
22 |
Caitlin Bolger |
YALAMBI’S MILAN |
23 |
Leon Carroll |
CONCORDE’S BALOU |
24 |
Brittany Fairhall |
YALAMBI'S LIMONCELLO |
25 |
Rosie Oliver |
FINCH FARM MILAN |
26 |
Bridget Kelly |
CORNETS PRINZESS |
27 |
Sari Golisano |
NOBLEWOOD PARK ARGENTINA |
28 |
Madison Gielen |
JOYRIDE P |
29 |
Tam Waller |
LAZARETH |
30 |
Matilda O'Connor |
TAMINGA'S VERONA |
31 |
Lucy Pearson |
LUCINDA CORYLUS |
32 |
Chadd Donovan |
CAPRIOSKA |
33 |
Jessie Davis |
ROMONIQUE |
34 |
Berlin De waal |
MAPINDUZI’S CONTESTA |
35 |
Holly Josland |
ARVADA KAIROS |
36 |
Jane Gundry |
SP FIBONACCI |
37 |
Rebecca Donovan |
JEP DIADORA |
Class 8 Off The Track 1.15m Open. Article 238.2.1 - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Ivy Parsons |
MINX GHP |
2 |
Rick Dabner |
LUISIANNA E |
3 |
Lucy Galovicova |
CASTLEFORD ACE |
4 |
Breanna Possingham |
KENTAUR PYRO |
5 |
Nellandra Henry |
NOBLEWOOD PARK CORSAIR |
6 |
Caitlin Bolger |
OAKS ETNA |
7 |
Paris Castledine |
YALAMBI’S KATHMANDU |
8 |
Emma King |
King’s Superstition |
9 |
Rosie Oliver |
FINCH FARM MILAN |
10 |
Bridget Kelly |
CERA DIARADA |
11 |
Isabella Smith |
CODEBREAKER |
12 |
Chadd Donovan |
ESPIONAGE |
13 |
Madison Gielen |
KENTAUR BALOONA |
14 |
Wendy Reid |
THUNDER ROSE |
15 |
Max Conti |
DIAMOND B BRAVO |
16 |
Kate Conroy |
YALAMBI’S ANDANTE |
17 |
Rachel Yovich |
YALAMBI'S KILIMANJARO |
18 |
Chelsea Whittington |
JEP HEARTWARMING JB |
19 |
Chloe Versteegen |
YPH COSSETTE |
20 |
Jane Gundry |
SP FIBONACCI |
21 |
Caitlin Bolger |
YALAMBI’S MESSIAH |
22 |
Taylah Ridley |
Bisdale Timeless |
23 |
Rebecca Donovan |
JEP DIADORA |
24 |
Matilda O'Connor |
TAMINGA'S VERONA |
25 |
Bridget Kelly |
YALAMBIS LORD BYRON |
26 |
Breanna Possingham |
DANSON FURST FROST |
27 |
Rosie Oliver |
CARINA |
28 |
Chadd Donovan |
BENSONS CAT BALOU |
29 |
Madison Gielen |
JOYRIDE P |
30 |
Nellandra Henry |
SOLEIL |
31 |
Karen McInnes |
AEA CORLAND (Scratched) |
Class 9 City of Busselton 1.30m Open Classic Article 238.2.2 - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Emily Hovell |
YALAMBI'S GERONIMO |
2 |
Tessa Lill |
YALAMBI'S KEY LARGO |
3 |
Stephanie Tucker |
OAKS ZENA |
4 |
Annabel Cowcher |
NALELU |
5 |
Leon Carroll |
YPH PICASSO |
6 |
Chadd Donovan |
BENSONS CAT BALOU |
7 |
Tahlia Baxter |
ICARUS BLUE DIAMOND |
8 |
Emma King |
DVZ Chevalier |
9 |
Shane Giblett |
BENSON'S VERISMO |
10 |
Rick Dabner |
AFRODIZIJAK E |
11 |
Tessa Lill |
YALAMBI'S HUGO BOSS |
12 |
Emily Hovell |
YALAMBI'S FINNIGAN |
13 |
Rosie Oliver |
BICENTO |
14 |
Chloe Versteegen |
PICCO BELLINI (Scratched) |
Class 10A 1.20-25m Australian Underground Drilling Young Rider 21 yrs. & under. Article 238.2.2. Please note horses entered in class 10A cannot compete in class 10B - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Breanna Possingham |
KENTAUR PYRO |
2 |
Chloe Versteegen |
CERA QUANTERO |
3 |
Brooke Edwards |
ISLE OF RODRIGO |
4 |
Izabelle Dobson |
SMILING ASSASSIN |
5 |
Jane Gundry |
TAMINGA'S BELLHAVEN CHANTI |
6 |
Paris Endersby |
TINKA’S BAY |
7 |
Paris Castledine |
YALAMBI’S KATHMANDU |
8 |
Evie Ipsen |
JEP GALOURADO |
9 |
Chloe Versteegen |
PICCO BELLINI |
10 |
Breanna Possingham |
DANSON FURST FROST |
11 |
Saachi Travers |
KAREENYAS GYSPY BELLE |
Class 10B Enginuity Consulting 1.20-25m Open Article 238.2.2. Please note horses entered in class 10A cannot enter class 10B - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Leon Carroll |
DELISCH |
2 |
Ben Wilson |
YALAMBI'S ISAIAH |
3 |
Wendy Reid |
THUNDER ROSE |
4 |
Debbie Greenwood |
TYROOKI SLIM SHADY |
5 |
Spook March |
CARACOS |
6 |
Chloe Chester |
YALAMBI'S JERICHO |
7 |
Mike Bennett |
BELCAM CERENTO |
8 |
Rosie Oliver |
CARINA |
9 |
Madeline Wilson |
LAKE MUIR LIEUTENANT |
10 |
Leon Carroll |
YPH PICASSO |
11 |
Rachel Yovich |
YALAMBI'S KILIMANJARO |
12 |
Ben Wilson |
BONDI BEACH |
13 |
Rick Dabner |
SOVEREIGNS HALO (Scratched) |
14 |
Chadd Donovan |
BENSONS CAT BALOU (Scratched) |
Class 21A Khonke's Own 50cm PCWA Special Two Phase. Article 274.2 Horse/pony may only enter class 19A or 19B. - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Sophie Wade |
MERRYDELL ARIAWYN |
2 |
Honey Towers-Hammond |
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS |
3 |
Hannah Kerr |
CHARISMA GEORGE WASHINGTON |
4 |
matilda meiklejohn |
JIMMY O'REILLY |
5 |
Zoe Byrne |
HOLLYWOOD ROCK |
6 |
Isobel Ellis |
JOSHUA BROOKS HEARTS ON FIRE |
7 |
Lolah Day |
ELLENJAY NAKYE |
8 |
Harriet Forrest |
BRAMLEY ROYALTY |
9 |
Emma Bennett |
KYNWYN FOXY LADY |
10 |
Sophie Summers |
BUDDY |
11 |
Ruby Douglas |
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR |
12 |
Holly Kerr |
OWENDALE FIREFOX |
13 |
Holly Greening |
PENRHYS ACROBAT |
14 |
Hannah Henry |
BEEZIE (Scratched) |
Class 21B Khonke's Own 50cm EWA/Open PCWA Special Two Phase. Article 274.2Horse/pony may only enter class 19A or 19B. - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Kiah Summerhayes |
DORY |
2 |
Priya Hodges |
PANDORA |
3 |
Sara Scott |
SAILSBURY MAGIC AFFAIR (PIXIE) |
4 |
Miranda Napier |
DONNABELLA |
5 |
Ava Logan |
BEELO BI BOB |
6 |
Lucy Goodhew |
JUST LIKE VEGAS |
7 |
Michelle Aiken |
GRAVY |
8 |
Tessa Lill |
RUSTY |
9 |
Hannah Henry |
BEEZIE |
10 |
Hayley Jensz |
RODNEY |
Class 22A Margaret River Equine Vet 65cm PCWA Special Two Phase. Article 274.2 Horse/pony may only enter class 20A or 20B. - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Sophie Wade |
MERRYDELL ARIAWYN |
2 |
Keirah Dolan |
KISMET PARK JAZZ SINGER |
3 |
Lily Bennett |
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE |
4 |
Kenzie Manson |
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE |
5 |
Jasmine Elliott |
WINDY HILL GINGER ROCKS |
6 |
Zali Ryan |
KATELLE CASINO |
7 |
Hannah Kerr |
CHARISMA GEORGE WASHINGTON |
8 |
Isobel Ellis |
JOSHUA BROOKS HEARTS ON FIRE |
9 |
Olivia Boyens |
GOOD RIDDANCE |
10 |
Lexi Caldwell |
HARRINGTON PARK CAROUSEL |
11 |
Holly Kerr |
OWENDALE FIREFOX |
12 |
Emma Bennett |
KYNWYN FOXY LADY |
13 |
Sophie Summers |
BUDDY |
14 |
Harriet Forrest |
BRAMLEY ROYALTY |
15 |
Darci Peace |
EGMONT FAITH |
16 |
Lolah Day |
ELLENJAY NAKYE |
17 |
matilda meiklejohn |
JIMMY O'REILLY |
18 |
Annie Bower |
TEIFI VALLEY CERI |
19 |
Ruby Douglas |
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR |
20 |
Honey Towers-Hammond |
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS |
21 |
Chloe Wood |
LIMEHILL KOCHIECE (Scratched) |
Class 22B Heiniger Australia 65cm EWA/Open PCWA Special Two Phase. Article 274.2 Horse/pony may only enter class 20A or 20B. - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Olivia Smith |
LIGHT UP THE DAY |
2 |
Paris Endersby |
LUCKY |
3 |
Penelope Freeman |
SPRINGWATER DUSTYN |
4 |
Hayley Jensz |
RODNEY |
5 |
Spook March |
GLENARA EMELYNE |
6 |
Madison Gielen |
LEO GPH |
7 |
Rachel Palmer |
TEIFI VALLEY CAIO JAC |
8 |
Miranda Napier |
DONNABELLA |
9 |
Tessa Lill |
RUSTY |
10 |
Gillian Davis |
JINGAREE REMEMBER ME |
11 |
Kiah Summerhayes |
DORY |
12 |
Michelle Aiken |
GRAVY |
13 |
Sara Scott |
SAILSBURY MAGIC AFFAIR (PIXIE) |
14 |
Lauren Evans |
COSMIC CASSINI |
15 |
Ava Logan |
BEELO BI BOB |
16 |
Sophie Wade |
MERRYDELL ARIAWYN (Scratched) |
Class 23A Oil 2 U 75cm PCWA Article 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7) Horse/pony may only enter class 23A or 23B. - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Lily Bennett |
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE |
2 |
Lahnee Pozzebon |
EKOLEE CRYSTAL FIRE |
3 |
Matilda March |
RED GUM LITTLE MISS GIGLES |
4 |
Zoe Byrne |
HOLLYWOOD ROCK |
5 |
Reagan Hughan |
ARIA MISTRETTA |
6 |
Kenzie Manson |
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE |
7 |
Isabella Dunnet |
Huntley Royal |
8 |
Lexi Caldwell |
HARRINGTON PARK CAROUSEL |
9 |
Charlotte Caldwell |
MARGO E |
10 |
Olivia Boyens |
GOOD RIDDANCE |
11 |
Keirah Dolan |
KISMET PARK JAZZ SINGER |
12 |
Jasmine Elliott |
WINDY HILL GINGER ROCKS |
13 |
Emma Bennett |
ROX MY SOCKS |
14 |
Lahnee Pozzebon |
GLEN HARDEY OMEGA CLOUD |
15 |
Jessica Ridley |
HOFFMANS MOLLY |
16 |
Chloe Wood |
LIMEHILL KOCHIECE |
17 |
Zali Ryan |
KATELLE CASINO |
18 |
Matilda March |
JUDAROO ESPIONAGE |
19 |
Charlie Connell |
MT WELD ES SALT |
20 |
Chloe Wood |
TEIFI VALLEY CYRUS (Scratched) |
Class 23B Oil 2 U 75cm EWA/Open PCWA Article 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7) Horse/pony may only enter class 23A or 23B. - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Kate Conroy |
YALAMBI'S NOTRE DAME |
2 |
Lauren Evans |
COSMIC CASSINI |
3 |
Charlee Morton-Sharp |
SV THE ORGANISATION |
4 |
Lesley Stackhouse |
CHEVAZ |
5 |
Eva Lewis |
DESCAVIEW SPRING EDITION |
6 |
Simone Larking |
DIVINE SECRET |
7 |
Madison Gielen |
LEO GPH |
8 |
Emily Hovell |
YALAMBI'S NARNIA |
9 |
Penelope Freeman |
SPRINGWATER DUSTYN |
10 |
Olivia Smith |
LIGHT UP THE DAY |
11 |
Abbie Senbergs |
FERGUS |
12 |
Gillian Davis |
JINGAREE REMEMBER ME |
13 |
Spook March |
GLENARA EMELYNE |
14 |
Evie Ipsen |
CLARE DOWNS AMIRA |
15 |
Jane Meiklejohn |
MCDALLY |
16 |
Elizabeth Moore |
LEEDALE IRISH RIVER DANCE |
Class 24A Spooks Australia 85cm PCWA Article 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7) Horse/pony may only enter class 24A or 24B. - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Lahnee Pozzebon |
EKOLEE CRYSTAL FIRE |
2 |
Mia Fellows |
MORNINGSIDE MUSIC MAKER |
3 |
Isabella Dunnet |
Huntley Royal |
4 |
Tessa Evans |
SWEET AS NZ |
5 |
Isla Bolton |
JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE |
6 |
Lily Bennett |
ROX MY SOCKS |
7 |
Spook March |
RED GUM LITTLE MISS GIGLES |
8 |
Reagan Hughan |
ARIA MISTRETTA |
9 |
Ben Teague |
EM AND M TYCOON |
10 |
Charlie Connell |
MT WELD ES SALT |
11 |
Megan Watson |
GOLDEN GAYTIME |
12 |
Jessica Ridley |
HOFFMANS MOLLY |
13 |
Layla Diamantis |
RP RISING SUN |
14 |
Talesha James |
CAMBRIDGE CAT |
15 |
Lahnee Pozzebon |
GLEN HARDEY OMEGA CLOUD |
16 |
Chloe Wood |
TEIFI VALLEY CYRUS |
17 |
Matilda March |
JUDAROO ESPIONAGE |
18 |
Ava Tinsley |
LOVE THE DEAL |
Class 24B Spooks Australia 85cm EWA/Open PCWA Article 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7) Horse/pony may only enter class 24A or 24B. - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Michaela Koch |
UNITED AGAIN |
2 |
Charlotte Caldwell |
MARGO E |
3 |
Jane Meiklejohn |
EVERETT ECPH |
4 |
Eva Lewis |
DESCAVIEW SPRING EDITION |
5 |
Lesley Stackhouse |
CHEVAZ |
6 |
Abbie Senbergs |
FERGUS |
7 |
Beau Dixon |
MILLENDON MADDI |
8 |
Simone Larking |
DIVINE SECRET |
9 |
Amy Lockhart |
TRIBUTE TO TREVOR |
10 |
Caitlin Bombara |
Preston Beach |
11 |
Tamika Wright |
SASSOS CIRCUS |
12 |
Elizabeth Moore |
LEEDALE IRISH RIVER DANCE |
13 |
Rachel Palmer |
TEIFI VALLEY CAIO JAC |
14 |
Rachael Williams |
SAVANNAHS GRACE |
15 |
Charlee Morton-Sharp |
SV THE ORGANISATION |
16 |
Sydelle Bland |
BREEZEWATER MR BROWN |
17 |
Portia Freeman |
TIIMLI ENZO |
18 |
Evie Ipsen |
CLARE DOWNS AMIRA |
19 |
Olivia Smith |
LIGHT UP THE DAY (Scratched) |
Class 25 Redback's Memorial PCWA Chase Me Charlie sponsored by Choices Flooring. Prizes awarded to both Horse and Pony. PCWA Members only. Riders must be in PC uniform. - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Tessa Evans |
SWEET AS NZ |
2 |
Annie Bower |
TEIFI VALLEY CERI |
3 |
Darci Peace |
EGMONT FAITH |
4 |
Isobel Ellis |
JOSHUA BROOKS HEARTS ON FIRE |
5 |
Madeline Wilson |
BAYSIDE PRIZED POET |
6 |
Isabella Dunnet |
Huntley Royal |
7 |
Isla Bolton |
JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE |
8 |
Talesha James |
CAMBRIDGE CAT |
9 |
Zoe Byrne |
HOLLYWOOD ROCK |
10 |
Jordyn Brown |
THE SLAYER (Scratched) |
11 |
Charlie Connell |
MT WELD ES SALT (Scratched) |
12 |
Honey Towers-Hammond |
CARONA PARK FAIRY FOOTSTEPS (Scratched) |
Class 26A NRG Team 95cm PCWA Article 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7) - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Ava Tinsley |
LOVE THE DEAL |
2 |
Caitlin Bombara |
Preston Beach |
3 |
Mia Fellows |
MORNINGSIDE MUSIC MAKER |
4 |
Beau Dixon |
MILLENDON MADDI |
5 |
Isla Bolton |
JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE |
6 |
Talesha James |
CAMBRIDGE CAT |
7 |
Ben Wilson |
CLOUDBREAK (Scratched) |
Class 26B NRG Team 95cm EWA/Open PCWA Article 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7) - 04/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Amy Lockhart |
TRIBUTE TO TREVOR |
2 |
Isobel Egan |
ORANGE HILL VIENNA |
3 |
Sydelle Bland |
BREEZEWATER MR BROWN |
4 |
Ben Teague |
EM AND M TYCOON |
5 |
Rachael Williams |
SAVANNAHS GRACE |
6 |
Tamika Wright |
SASSOS CIRCUS |
7 |
Portia Freeman |
TIIMLI ENZO |
8 |
Elizabeth Moore |
LEEDALE IRISH SUNDAE (Scratched) |
9 |
Michaela Koch |
UNITED AGAIN |
10 |
Layla Diamantis |
RP RISING SUN |
11 |
Jane Meiklejohn |
EVERETT ECPH (Scratched) |
Busselton Toyota Arena 1
Class 11 Yalambi 1m Open. Article 238.2.1 - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Jessie Davis |
TRUIE |
2 |
Brittany Fairhall |
PROSPER CODE |
3 |
Naomi Murray |
WILLOW TREE SERENTITY |
4 |
Samara Jackman |
PURE SPECIAL T |
5 |
Jasmin Holland |
INVERGLEN |
6 |
Chadd Donovan |
CAPRIOSKA |
7 |
Charlee Morton-Sharp |
SV SUPERMAXI |
8 |
Holly Josland |
ARVADA KAIROS |
9 |
Matilda O'Connor |
TS CALLISTA |
10 |
Alison Hanson |
SONIQUES REGGIE |
11 |
Jack Bennett |
BELCAM CHARLOTTE |
12 |
Samantha Lamont |
OAKS QUICKSTEP |
13 |
Emily Hovell |
YALAMBI’S LA PERLA |
14 |
Charli Brajkovich |
KINGS BASIL BRUSH |
15 |
Jessica Mason |
NEMURIKO THUNDERSTRUCK |
16 |
Olivia Muir |
SOVEREIGNS GIZELLE |
17 |
Jade Clayton |
BELLE ÂME’S ELYSIAN |
18 |
Ingrid Manson |
YALAMBI'S IOLANDA |
19 |
Leah Possingham |
BLP FRANCISCO |
20 |
Tam Waller |
AMO |
21 |
Tahlia Baxter |
KE TORNESCHCA |
22 |
Isobel Egan |
ORANGE HILL VIENNA |
23 |
Taya Van Rensburg |
GPH VITALITY |
24 |
Sam Langley |
LP DYNASTY |
25 |
Julia Conti |
OAKS BRUNSWICK |
26 |
Elizabeth Moore |
LEEDALE IRISH SUNDAE |
27 |
Ivy Parsons |
MINX GHP |
28 |
Saachi Travers |
GYMSTAR BOBBISOX |
29 |
Brittany Fairhall |
YALAMBI'S LIMONCELLO |
30 |
Adrian Thomas |
PHOENIX |
31 |
Sarah Isbister |
CERA NORMANDY |
32 |
Senae Marriott |
Equus Hooroo |
33 |
Jessie Davis |
ROMONIQUE |
34 |
Ben Wilson |
CLOUDBREAK |
35 |
Spook March |
GLENARA MANHATTAN |
36 |
Caitlin Bolger |
KANSAS RL |
37 |
Layla Diamantis |
Barrabadeen Halifax |
38 |
Jordyn Brown |
THE SLAYER |
39 |
Alison Hanson |
SATIRIC |
40 |
Matilda O'Connor |
TAMINGA'S VERONA |
41 |
Mike Bennett |
PALM SPRINGS |
42 |
Holly Josland |
MOONLIGHT MILO |
Class 12A 1.10m Australian Underground Drilling Junior Article 238.2.2. Note, horses entered in class 12A cannot compete in class 12B - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Jane Gundry |
TAMINGA'S BELLHAVEN CHANTI |
2 |
Madeline Wilson |
LAKE MUIR LIEUTENANT |
3 |
Ivy Parsons |
MINX GHP |
4 |
Chloe Versteegen |
YPH COSSETTE |
5 |
Charli Brajkovich |
KINGS BASIL BRUSH |
6 |
Olivia Muir |
SOVEREIGNS GIZELLE |
7 |
Jane Gundry |
SP FIBONACCI |
8 |
Berlin De waal |
MAPINDUZI’S CONTESTA (Scratched) |
Class 12B Hans Geldermann Memorial 1.10m Open Article 238.2.2 Horse/pony may only enter class 12A or 12B. - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Berlin De waal |
MAPINDUZI’S CONTESTA |
2 |
Isabella Smith |
CODEBREAKER |
3 |
Caitlin Bolger |
YALAMBI’S MILAN |
4 |
Max Conti |
DIAMOND B BRAVO |
5 |
Brittany Fairhall |
PROSPER CODE |
6 |
Kate Conroy |
YALAMBI’S ANDANTE |
7 |
Chadd Donovan |
ESPIONAGE |
8 |
Alison Hanson |
SONIQUES REGGIE |
9 |
Leon Carroll |
TULARA FOR COUTURE |
10 |
Matilda O'Connor |
TS CALLISTA |
11 |
Chelsea Whittington |
JEP HEARTWARMING JB |
12 |
Rachel Yovich |
YALAMBI'S KILIMANJARO |
13 |
Evie Ipsen |
JEP GALOURADO |
14 |
Samantha Lamont |
OAKS QUICKSTEP |
15 |
Chloe Chester |
YALAMBI'S JERICHO |
16 |
Ingrid Manson |
YALAMBI'S IOLANDA |
17 |
Jade Clayton |
BELLE ÂME’S ELYSIAN |
18 |
Rebecca Donovan |
JEP DIADORA |
19 |
Rosie Oliver |
CENTIME |
20 |
Hannah Henry |
CATWOMAN |
21 |
Tam Waller |
LAZARETH |
22 |
Taylah Ridley |
Bisdale Timeless |
23 |
Emma King |
King’s Superstition |
24 |
Jessie Davis |
TRUIE |
25 |
Kate Conroy |
YALAMBI'S LUCIANA |
26 |
Chadd Donovan |
CAPRIOSKA |
27 |
Debbie Greenwood |
WILLOW TREE SERENTITY |
28 |
Sam Langley |
LP DYNASTY |
29 |
Brittany Fairhall |
YALAMBI'S LIMONCELLO |
30 |
Lucy Galovicova |
CASTLEFORD ACE |
31 |
Leon Carroll |
CONCORDE’S BALOU |
32 |
Matilda O'Connor |
TAMINGA'S VERONA |
33 |
Bridget Kelly |
CORNETS PRINZESS |
34 |
Alison Hanson |
SATIRIC |
35 |
Lucy Pearson |
LUCINDA CORYLUS |
36 |
Jessie Davis |
TRUIE (Scratched) |
37 |
Jessie Davis |
ROMONIQUE (Scratched) |
Class 13 Saddles Plus & EWA 1.25m Silver Series Article 238.2.2 - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Ben Wilson |
YALAMBI'S ISAIAH |
2 |
Bridget Kelly |
CERA DIARADA |
3 |
Chloe Versteegen |
PICCO BELLINI |
4 |
Breanna Possingham |
DANSON FURST FROST |
5 |
Saachi Travers |
KAREENYAS GYSPY BELLE |
6 |
Jane Gundry |
TAMINGA'S BELLHAVEN CHANTI |
7 |
Izabelle Dobson |
SMILING ASSASSIN |
8 |
Leon Carroll |
DELISCH |
9 |
Mike Bennett |
BELCAM CERENTO |
10 |
Rachel Yovich |
YALAMBI'S KILIMANJARO |
11 |
Karen McInnes |
AEA CORLAND |
12 |
Wendy Reid |
THUNDER ROSE |
13 |
Rosie Oliver |
CARINA |
14 |
Ben Wilson |
BONDI BEACH |
15 |
Breanna Possingham |
KENTAUR PYRO |
16 |
Chloe Versteegen |
CERA QUANTERO |
17 |
Spook March |
CARACOS |
18 |
Rick Dabner |
SOVEREIGNS HALO (Scratched) |
19 |
Paris Endersby |
TINKA’S BAY (Scratched) |
Class 14 1.35m Busselton Toyota EWA HOTY Article 238.2.2 - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Paris Endersby |
TINKA’S BAY |
2 |
Tessa Lill |
YALAMBI'S HUGO BOSS |
3 |
Emily Hovell |
YALAMBI'S FINNIGAN |
4 |
Annabel Cowcher |
NALELU |
5 |
Tahlia Baxter |
ICARUS BLUE DIAMOND |
6 |
Leon Carroll |
YPH PICASSO |
7 |
Shane Giblett |
BENSON'S VERISMO |
8 |
Rick Dabner |
AFRODIZIJAK E |
9 |
Stephanie Tucker |
OAKS ZENA |
10 |
Emma King |
DVZ Chevalier |
11 |
Rosie Oliver |
BICENTO |
12 |
Tessa Lill |
YALAMBI'S KEY LARGO |
13 |
Emily Hovell |
YALAMBI'S GERONIMO |
14 |
Chadd Donovan |
BENSONS CAT BALOU |
Class 15A UHY Haines Norton PRT & EWA 1.15m Bronze Article 238.2.2. Horses/ponies competing in class 15A are not eligible to compete in class 15B - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Bridget Kelly |
CORNETS PRINZESS |
2 |
Caitlin Bolger |
OAKS ETNA |
3 |
Madison Gielen |
JOYRIDE P |
4 |
Evie Ipsen |
JEP GALOURADO |
5 |
Chadd Donovan |
ESPIONAGE |
6 |
Emma King |
King’s Superstition |
7 |
Max Conti |
DIAMOND B BRAVO |
8 |
Chloe Chester |
YALAMBI'S JERICHO |
9 |
Rebecca Donovan |
JEP DIADORA |
10 |
Chelsea Whittington |
JEP HEARTWARMING JB |
11 |
Paris Castledine |
YALAMBI’S KATHMANDU |
12 |
Madeline Wilson |
LAKE MUIR LIEUTENANT |
13 |
Leon Carroll |
CONCORDE’S BALOU |
14 |
Lucy Pearson |
LUCINDA CORYLUS |
15 |
Nellandra Henry |
SOLEIL |
16 |
Brooke Edwards |
ISLE OF RODRIGO |
17 |
Rosie Oliver |
FINCH FARM MILAN |
18 |
Madison Gielen |
KENTAUR BALOONA |
19 |
Bridget Kelly |
YALAMBIS LORD BYRON |
20 |
Caitlin Bolger |
YALAMBI’S MESSIAH |
21 |
Debbie Greenwood |
TYROOKI SLIM SHADY |
22 |
Rick Dabner |
LUISIANNA E |
23 |
Isabella Smith |
CODEBREAKER (Scratched) |
24 |
Brittany Fairhall |
PROSPER CODE (Scratched) |
Class 15B Busselton Advanced Driver Training 1.15m Open Article 238.2.2. Horses/ponies competing in class 15A cannot compete in class 15B - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Nellandra Henry |
NOBLEWOOD PARK CORSAIR |
2 |
Wendy Reid |
THUNDER ROSE |
3 |
Taylah Ridley |
Bisdale Timeless |
4 |
Bridget Kelly |
CERA DIARADA (Scratched) |
5 |
Nellandra Henry |
NOBLEWOOD PARK CORSAIR (Scratched) |
Class 27A Vasse Fertilizer Services 60cm PCWA Article 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7) - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Priya Hodges |
PANDORA |
2 |
Ruby Douglas |
SECRET VALLEY ROCKSTAR |
3 |
Harriet Forrest |
BRAMLEY ROYALTY |
4 |
Lexi Caldwell |
HARRINGTON PARK CAROUSEL |
5 |
Kenzie Manson |
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE |
6 |
Sophie Summers |
BUDDY |
7 |
Hannah Kerr |
CHARISMA GEORGE WASHINGTON |
8 |
Annie Bower |
TEIFI VALLEY CERI |
9 |
Holly Greening |
PENRHYS ACROBAT |
10 |
Sophie Wade |
MERRYDELL ARIAWYN |
11 |
Lolah Day |
ELLENJAY NAKYE |
12 |
Holly Kerr |
OWENDALE FIREFOX |
13 |
matilda meiklejohn |
JIMMY O'REILLY |
14 |
Keirah Dolan |
KISMET PARK JAZZ SINGER |
15 |
Isobel Ellis |
JOSHUA BROOKS HEARTS ON FIRE (Scratched) |
16 |
Isabella Dunnet |
Huntley Royal (Scratched) |
Class 27B Vasse Fertilizer Services 60cm EWA/Open PCWA Article 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7) - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Lily Bennett |
KRYSTELLE PARK IMPRESSIVE |
2 |
Spook March |
GLENARA EMELYNE |
3 |
Jane Gillham |
DAMASPIA PARK JACK’S MAGIC |
4 |
Ava Logan |
BEELO BI BOB |
5 |
Hannah Henry |
BEEZIE |
6 |
Miranda Napier |
DONNABELLA |
7 |
Emma Bennett |
KYNWYN FOXY LADY |
8 |
Tamara Jakovich |
CORNETS DREAM |
9 |
Sara Scott |
SAILSBURY MAGIC AFFAIR (PIXIE) |
10 |
Kiah Summerhayes |
DORY |
11 |
Michelle Aiken |
GRAVY |
12 |
Paris Endersby |
LUCKY (Scratched) |
Class 28A Nat Clean 70cm PCWA Article 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7) - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Olivia Boyens |
GOOD RIDDANCE |
2 |
Matilda March |
RED GUM LITTLE MISS GIGLES |
3 |
Ngakita Mahuika |
SILVER BULLET |
4 |
Lolah Day |
ELLENJAY NAKYE |
5 |
Isabella Dunnet |
Huntley Royal |
6 |
Harriet Forrest |
BRAMLEY ROYALTY |
7 |
Jessica Ridley |
HOFFMANS MOLLY |
8 |
Hannah Kerr |
CHARISMA GEORGE WASHINGTON |
9 |
Chloe Wood |
LIMEHILL KOCHIECE |
10 |
Kenzie Manson |
GLOMAX ROYAL ROULETTE |
11 |
matilda meiklejohn |
JIMMY O'REILLY |
12 |
Annie Bower |
TEIFI VALLEY CERI |
13 |
Lahnee Pozzebon |
EKOLEE CRYSTAL FIRE |
14 |
Holly Kerr |
OWENDALE FIREFOX |
15 |
Zali Ryan |
KATELLE CASINO |
16 |
Darci Peace |
EGMONT FAITH |
17 |
Matilda March |
JUDAROO ESPIONAGE |
18 |
Isobel Ellis |
JOSHUA BROOKS HEARTS ON FIRE (Scratched) |
Class 28B Saddlery In Motion 70cm EWA/Open PCWA Article 238.2.2/245.3 (AM7) - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Zara Ward leahy |
KENTAUR PANAMA BEACH |
2 |
Kiah Summerhayes |
DORY |
3 |
Rachel Palmer |
TEIFI VALLEY CAIO JAC |
4 |
Jane Gillham |
DAMASPIA PARK JACK’S MAGIC |
5 |
Miranda Napier |
DONNABELLA |
6 |
Lexi Caldwell |
HARRINGTON PARK CAROUSEL |
7 |
Ava Logan |
BEELO BI BOB |
8 |
Lily Bennett |
ROX MY SOCKS |
9 |
Evie Ipsen |
MONTY CARLO |
10 |
Paris Endersby |
LUCKY |
11 |
Tamara Jakovich |
CORNETS DREAM |
12 |
Zara Ward leahy |
BILBO BZ |
13 |
Penelope Freeman |
SPRINGWATER DUSTYN |
14 |
Lauren Evans |
COSMIC CASSINI |
15 |
Spook March |
GLENARA EMELYNE |
Class 29A Donnybrook Tyre Service 80cm PCWA Article 238.2.2 (AM5) - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Lahnee Pozzebon |
GLEN HARDEY OMEGA CLOUD |
2 |
Isla Bolton |
JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE |
3 |
Jessica Ridley |
HOFFMANS MOLLY |
4 |
Charlie Connell |
MT WELD ES SALT |
5 |
Chloe Wood |
LIMEHILL KOCHIECE |
6 |
Danée Bairstow |
SHAKEN NOT STIRRED |
7 |
Zali Ryan |
KATELLE CASINO |
8 |
Keirah Dolan |
KISMET PARK JAZZ SINGER |
9 |
Megan Watson |
GOLDEN GAYTIME |
10 |
Lily Bennett |
ROX MY SOCKS |
11 |
Nicole Fisher |
CAVALLER OF CAMELOT |
12 |
Mia Fellows |
MORNINGSIDE MUSIC MAKER |
13 |
Ngakita Mahuika |
SILVER BULLET |
14 |
Darci Peace |
EGMONT FAITH |
15 |
Olivia Boyens |
GOOD RIDDANCE |
16 |
Lahnee Pozzebon |
EKOLEE CRYSTAL FIRE |
17 |
Matilda March |
JUDAROO ESPIONAGE |
18 |
Madeline Wilson |
BAYSIDE PRIZED POET |
19 |
Isabella Dunnet |
Huntley Royal |
Class 29B Equissage Australia 80cm EWA/Open PCWA Article 238.2.2 (AM5) - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Zara Ward leahy |
KENTAUR PANAMA BEACH |
2 |
Penelope Freeman |
SPRINGWATER DUSTYN |
3 |
Beau Dixon |
HEIR BOURNE (SPATCHY) |
4 |
Emily Hovell |
YALAMBI'S NARNIA |
5 |
Kate Conroy |
YALAMBI'S NOTRE DAME |
6 |
Simone Larking |
DIVINE SECRET |
7 |
Sydelle Bland |
BREEZEWATER MR BROWN |
8 |
Charlee Morton-Sharp |
SV THE ORGANISATION |
9 |
Madison Gielen |
LEO GPH |
10 |
Charlotte Caldwell |
MARGO E |
11 |
Elizabeth Moore |
LEEDALE IRISH RIVER DANCE |
12 |
Lauren Evans |
COSMIC CASSINI |
13 |
Rachael Williams |
SAVANNAHS GRACE |
14 |
Rachel Palmer |
TEIFI VALLEY CAIO JAC |
15 |
Amy Lockhart |
TRIBUTE TO TREVOR |
16 |
Portia Freeman |
TIIMLI ENZO |
17 |
Lesley Stackhouse |
CHEVAZ |
18 |
Zara Ward leahy |
BILBO BZ |
19 |
Evie Ipsen |
CLARE DOWNS AMIRA |
20 |
Jane Meiklejohn |
MCDALLY |
21 |
Paris Endersby |
LUCKY |
Class 30A Oil 2 U 90cm PCWA Article 238.2.2 (AM5) - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Nicole Fisher |
CAVALLER OF CAMELOT |
2 |
Isla Bolton |
JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE |
3 |
Ben Teague |
EM AND M TYCOON |
4 |
Madeline Wilson |
BAYSIDE PRIZED POET |
5 |
Mia Fellows |
MORNINGSIDE MUSIC MAKER |
6 |
Reagan Hughan |
ARIA MISTRETTA |
7 |
Isobel Egan |
ORANGE HILL VIENNA |
8 |
Lahnee Pozzebon |
GLEN HARDEY OMEGA CLOUD |
9 |
Megan Watson |
GOLDEN GAYTIME |
10 |
Kulia King |
MADICAS PLEASURE |
11 |
Charlie Connell |
MT WELD ES SALT |
12 |
Chloe Wood |
TEIFI VALLEY CYRUS |
13 |
Talesha James |
CAMBRIDGE CAT |
14 |
Tessa Evans |
SWEET AS NZ |
15 |
Nicole Fisher |
ROSIE’S BULLET |
Class 30B Oil 2 U 90cm EWA/Open PCWA Article 238.2.2 (AM5) - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Tamika Wright |
SASSOS CIRCUS |
2 |
Rachael Williams |
SAVANNAHS GRACE |
3 |
Simone Larking |
DIVINE SECRET |
4 |
Jane Meiklejohn |
EVERETT ECPH |
5 |
Portia Freeman |
TIIMLI ENZO |
6 |
Caitlin Bombara |
Preston Beach |
7 |
Charlee Morton-Sharp |
SV THE ORGANISATION |
8 |
Sydelle Bland |
BREEZEWATER MR BROWN |
9 |
Beau Dixon |
MILLENDON MADDI |
10 |
Amy Lockhart |
TRIBUTE TO TREVOR |
11 |
Lesley Stackhouse |
CHEVAZ |
12 |
Samara Jackman |
PURE SPECIAL T (Scratched) |
Class 31A Plantation Logging Co 100 - 104cm PCWA Article 238.2.2 (AM5) - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Jordyn Brown |
THE SLAYER |
2 |
Kulia King |
MADICAS PLEASURE |
3 |
Nicole Fisher |
ROSIE’S BULLET |
4 |
Tessa Evans |
SWEET AS NZ |
5 |
Reagan Hughan |
ARIA MISTRETTA |
6 |
Talesha James |
CAMBRIDGE CAT |
7 |
Caitlin Bombara |
Preston Beach (Scratched) |
Class 31B Plantation Logging Co 100 - 104cm EWA/Open PCWA Article 238.2.2 (AM5) - 05/06/2022
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Caitlin Bombara |
Preston Beach |
2 |
Tamika Wright |
SASSOS CIRCUS |
3 |
Ben Teague |
EM AND M TYCOON |
4 |
Kate Andrews |
LEXCEN |
5 |
Layla Diamantis |
RP RISING SUN |
6 |
Jane Meiklejohn |
EVERETT ECPH (Scratched) |
7 |
Samara Jackman |
PURE SPECIAL T (Scratched) |