DRAWS - Western District Junior & Young Rider Carnival

Caramut Riding Club

Mortlake Showjumping Ground

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sunday Borrack BENMORE PIZZAZ
2 Abigail Zammit FLEUR DE SOLEIL
3 Hayden Parker BINGARRA PARK FLASH
4 Chris Sawicki BILLY
5 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION
6 August Tilders KIWIA
7 Charli Stevensen ALBERTI
8 Lucy Borrack HOLDEN CRUZE
9 Mia Richie UPHILL BATTLE
10 Tilly Shand LOUIS
11 Alice Darby HERMIONE DAY
12 Rose Morrow LITTLE BIT OF SASS
13 Liesel Wright-Smith GOOD GOLLY OLLIE (Scratched)
14 Shae Tweddle NUGGET
15 Harley Mcnaughton GLEN CREE CREEDANCE
16 Sunday Borrack WINDWARD KIRI
17 Hayden Parker SHADY CREEK WOODFIRE
18 Zoe Addinsall CHISUM HALO
19 Abigail Zammit HUNTINGSHIRE WHIST
20 Chris Sawicki HSES SETH
21 Bella Masters TANK
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Alice Berry KENDOO
2 Zoe Addinsall HOT LITTLE ACRE
3 Miranda Darby OAKS DAY
4 Sunday Borrack BENMORE PIZZAZ
5 Jorjia Farrugia WALKENNY PARK CINNAMIN
6 Lucy Borrack HOLDEN CRUZE
7 Jemima McCormack GRAND DETTE
8 Tahlie Sadowy BANKSTREET
9 Charli Stevensen ALBERTI
10 Mia Richie UPHILL BATTLE
11 Zoe Addinsall GARGAMEL (Scratched)
12 August Tilders KIWIA
13 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION
14 Audrey Berry BELACRE TIGGY TOUCHWOOD
15 Alice Darby HERMIONE DAY
16 Shae Tweddle LIBADEE PARK WORK TO PLAY
17 Chris Sawicki HSES SETH
18 Tilly Shand LOUIS
19 Abigail Zammit FLEUR DE SOLEIL
20 Rose Morrow LITTLE BIT OF SASS
21 Lucy Borrack TANE MAHUTA
22 Zoe Addinsall CHISUM HALO
23 Sunday Borrack WINDWARD KIRI
24 Liesel Wright-Smith GOOD GOLLY OLLIE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Miranda Darby PHILLIPA DAY
2 Alice Berry KENDOO
3 Edward Darby SOMERSET DAY
4 Caleb Bertram CEEJAY PARK PRIVATE BUDDY
5 Zoe Addinsall GARGAMEL
6 Tahlie Sadowy BANKSTREET
7 Lucy Borrack TANE MAHUTA
8 Jemima McCormack GRAND DETTE
9 Harley Mcnaughton LV JIMMY CHOO
10 Liesel Wright-Smith GOOD GOLLY OLLIE
11 Amy Allen EVERTON DREAM
12 Jorjia Farrugia WALKENNY PARK CINNAMIN
13 Miranda Darby OAKS DAY
14 Lyla Ferrari MATERIAL GURL
15 Brigitte Graesser TOFFATIN
16 Lucy Peters SMART COOKIE
17 Abigail Zammit FLEUR DE SOLEIL (Scratched)
18 Shae Tweddle LIBADEE PARK WORK TO PLAY
19 Alice Berry BELACRE TIGGY TOUCHWOOD
20 Karl Graesser SAVITSKAYA
21 Edward Darby ODINS DAY
22 Zoe Addinsall HOT LITTLE ACRE
23 Lucy Borrack GET RHYTHM
24 Miranda Darby ARTHUR
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kaylee Stephens VAN WILDER
2 Caleb Bertram CEEJAY PARK PRIVATE BUDDY
3 Edward Darby ODINS DAY
4 August Tilders DELAMERIE SUN
5 Maddie Mayne ALPHA TANGO SIERRA
6 Jorjia Farrugia FINCH FARM CUSAC
7 Amy Allen EVERTON DREAM
8 Tori Glass OAKS CADMIUM
9 Lyla Ferrari MATERIAL GURL
10 Tilly Shand CLOVER LODGE CASSANOVA
11 Kaylee Stephens LH BECKHAM
12 Charli Hill ISLE OF JARROE VALLEY
13 Liesel Wright-Smith SIR GILBERT
14 Lucy Peters SMART COOKIE
15 Hayden Parker MYRIDERSNOTA ROXSTAR
16 Alice Darby MOON DAY
17 Lucy Borrack GET RHYTHM
18 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II
19 Edward Darby SOMERSET DAY
20 Caleb Bertram CEEJAY PARK DIAMOND
21 Kaylee Stephens BURNSIDE
22 Zoe Addinsall GARGAMEL
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Hayden Parker YIRRKALA PIPPI LONGSTOCKINGS
2 Elissa Stephens NOBLEWOOD CASHARELLA
3 Jorjia Farrugia FINCH FARM CUSAC
4 Kaylee Stephens BURNSIDE
5 Emily Birch ASHLEIGH LAND MAGIC
6 Harley Mcnaughton MOBILE APP
7 Maddie Mayne ALPHA TANGO SIERRA
8 Tilly Shand CLOVER LODGE CASSANOVA
9 Charli Hill ISLE OF JARROE VALLEY
10 Hayden Parker TULARA SPANGENBERG
11 Liesel Wright-Smith SIR GILBERT
12 Ava Martin SECRET SENSATIONS
13 Caleb Bertram CEEJAY PARK DIAMOND
14 Edward Darby DAWN OF THE DAY
15 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II
16 Zara Smith ANOTHER SPORTSMAN
17 August Tilders DELAMERIE SUN
18 Kaylee Stephens LH BECKHAM
19 Hayden Parker MYRIDERSNOTA ROXSTAR
20 Bella Masters SAMSONITE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Elissa Stephens DA VINCE
2 Hayden Parker TULARA SPANGENBERG
3 Tahlia Spagnardi SUNDAY RHATIGAN
4 Tori Glass BONNIE VALLEY NOBUCK BORIS
5 Ava Martin SECRET SENSATIONS
6 Edward Darby DAWN OF THE DAY
7 Hayden Parker YIRRKALA PIPPI LONGSTOCKINGS
8 Elissa Stephens VERTIGO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Emily Birch ASHLEIGH LAND MAGIC
2 Amelia Tsilfidis PRIDE OF GOLD
3 Julia Gibson HERMIONE DAY
4 Sienna Grundell SNOWY RIVER BAZAAR
5 Lola Edwards CYRIL
6 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II
7 Caleb Bertram CEEJAY PARK PRIVATE BUDDY
8 Caleb Bertram CEEJAY PARK DIAMOND
9 Jemima McCormack GRAND DETTE
10 Rose Morrow KENDALEE ROULETTE
11 Maddie Mayne ALPHA TANGO SIERRA
12 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION
13 Tori Glass BONNIE VALLEY NOBUCK BORIS
14 Tori Glass OAKS CADMIUM
15 Tahlia Spagnardi SUNDAY RHATIGAN
16 Jorjia Farrugia WALKENNY PARK CINNAMIN
17 Jorjia Farrugia FINCH FARM CUSAC

Mortlake Showjumping Ground

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sunday Borrack WINDWARD KIRI
2 Hayden Parker SHADY CREEK WOODFIRE
3 Chris Sawicki BILLY
4 Jemima McCormack GRAND DETTE
5 Mia Richie UPHILL BATTLE
6 Zoe Addinsall CHISUM HALO
7 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION
8 Sienna Grundell SNOWY RIVER BAZAAR
9 Abigail Zammit FLEUR DE SOLEIL (Scratched)
10 Harley Mcnaughton GLEN CREE CREEDANCE
11 August Tilders KIWIA
12 Lucy Borrack HOLDEN CRUZE
13 Rose Morrow LITTLE BIT OF SASS
14 Alice Berry KENDOO
15 Tilly Shand LOUIS
16 Abigail Zammit HUNTINGSHIRE WHIST
17 Hayden Parker BINGARRA PARK FLASH
18 Chris Sawicki HSES SETH
19 Bella Masters TANK
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lucy Borrack HOLDEN CRUZE
2 Zoe Addinsall CHISUM HALO
3 Miranda Darby ARTHUR
4 Chris Sawicki HSES SETH
5 Sunday Borrack WINDWARD KIRI
6 Ally Wake OLYMPIA MVNZ
7 Jorjia Farrugia WALKENNY PARK CINNAMIN
8 Charli Stevensen ALBERTI
9 Audrey Berry BELACRE TIGGY TOUCHWOOD
10 Jemima McCormack GRAND DETTE
11 Mia Richie UPHILL BATTLE
12 Zoe Addinsall GARGAMEL (Scratched)
13 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION
14 Alice Darby HERMIONE DAY
15 Sienna Grundell SNOWY RIVER BAZAAR
16 Rose Morrow LITTLE BIT OF SASS
17 Zoe Addinsall HOT LITTLE ACRE
18 Abigail Zammit FLEUR DE SOLEIL
19 Tilly Shand LOUIS
20 Sunday Borrack BENMORE PIZZAZ
21 Alice Berry KENDOO
22 Chris Sawicki BILLY
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Miranda Darby ARTHUR
2 Kaylee Stephens BURNSIDE
3 Jorjia Farrugia WALKENNY PARK CINNAMIN
4 Sunday Borrack BENMORE PIZZAZ
5 Tahlie Sadowy BANKSTREET
6 Lyla Ferrari MATERIAL GURL
7 Lucy Peters SMART COOKIE
8 Niamh Hayter VOIX
9 Miranda Darby PHILLIPA DAY
10 Amy Allen EVERTON DREAM
11 Harley Mcnaughton LV JIMMY CHOO
12 Caleb Bertram CEEJAY PARK PRIVATE BUDDY
13 Lucy Borrack GET RHYTHM
14 Abigail Zammit FLEUR DE SOLEIL
15 Kaylee Stephens VAN WILDER
16 Tilly Shand CLOVER LODGE CASSANOVA
17 Zoe Addinsall GARGAMEL
18 Miranda Darby OAKS DAY
19 Audrey Berry BELACRE TIGGY TOUCHWOOD
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Amelia Tsilfidis PRIDE OF GOLD
2 Ally Wake GLENWOOD PARK CATIE
3 Edward Darby SOMERSET DAY
4 Charli Hill ISLE OF JARROE VALLEY
5 Alice Darby MOON DAY
6 Jorjia Farrugia FINCH FARM CUSAC
7 Tahlie Sadowy BANKSTREET
8 Lyla Ferrari MATERIAL GURL
9 Tori Glass OAKS CADMIUM
10 Lucy Peters SMART COOKIE
11 Niamh Hayter CRASH
12 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II
13 Harley Mcnaughton LV JIMMY CHOO
14 Amy Allen EVERTON DREAM
15 Caleb Bertram CEEJAY PARK DIAMOND
16 Lucy Borrack GET RHYTHM
17 Edward Darby ODINS DAY
18 Zoe Addinsall GARGAMEL
19 Tilly Shand CLOVER LODGE CASSANOVA
20 Ally Wake OLYMPIA MVNZ
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Alice Darby MOON DAY
2 Elissa Stephens NOBLEWOOD CASHARELLA
3 Edward Darby ODINS DAY
4 Isabella Lloyd PHANTOM VORTEX
5 Hayden Parker MYRIDERSNOTA ROXSTAR
6 Harley Mcnaughton MOBILE APP
7 Lucy Petersen ASK NO MORE
8 Amelia Tsilfidis PRIDE OF GOLD
9 Ally Wake GLENWOOD PARK CATIE
10 Caleb Bertram CEEJAY PARK DIAMOND
11 Zara Smith ANOTHER SPORTSMAN
12 Elissa Stephens DA VINCE
13 Ava Martin SECRET SENSATIONS
14 August Tilders DELAMERIE SUN
15 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II
16 Charli Hill ISLE OF JARROE VALLEY
17 Jorjia Farrugia FINCH FARM CUSAC
18 Kaylee Stephens LH BECKHAM
19 Edward Darby SOMERSET DAY
20 Hayden Parker YIRRKALA PIPPI LONGSTOCKINGS
21 Miranda Darby TAD
22 Isabella Lloyd BASHBOY
23 Elissa Stephens VERTIGO
24 Maddie Mayne ALPHA TANGO SIERRA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Isabella Lloyd PHANTOM VORTEX
2 Hayden Parker MYRIDERSNOTA ROXSTAR
3 Ava Martin SECRET SENSATIONS
4 Lucy Petersen ASK NO MORE
5 Maddie Mayne ALPHA TANGO SIERRA
6 August Tilders DELAMERIE SUN
7 Edward Darby DAWN OF THE DAY
8 Emily Birch ASHLEIGH LAND MAGIC
9 Hayden Parker TULARA SPANGENBERG
10 Harley Mcnaughton MOBILE APP
11 Miranda Darby TAD
12 Zara Smith ANOTHER SPORTSMAN
13 Isabella Lloyd BASHBOY
14 Bella Masters SAMSONITE
15 Hayden Parker YIRRKALA PIPPI LONGSTOCKINGS
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Tori Glass BONNIE VALLEY NOBUCK BORIS
2 Tahlia Spagnardi SUNDAY RHATIGAN
3 Edward Darby DAWN OF THE DAY
4 Hayden Parker TULARA SPANGENBERG

Mortlake Showjumping Ground

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sunday Borrack WINDWARD KIRI
2 Chris Sawicki BILLY
3 Hayden Parker SHADY CREEK WOODFIRE
4 Abigail Zammit FLEUR DE SOLEIL (Scratched)
5 Harley Mcnaughton GLEN CREE CREEDANCE
6 Charlize Scott ASHLEIGH FOXY LADY
7 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION
8 Alice Darby HERMIONE DAY
9 Sienna Grundell SNOWY RIVER BAZAAR
10 Mia Richie UPHILL BATTLE
11 Tilly Shand LOUIS
12 Zoe Addinsall CHISUM HALO
13 Lucy Borrack HOLDEN CRUZE
14 August Tilders KIWIA
15 Sunday Borrack BENMORE PIZZAZ
16 Abigail Zammit HUNTINGSHIRE WHIST
17 Rose Morrow LITTLE BIT OF SASS
18 Chris Sawicki HSES SETH
19 Hayden Parker BINGARRA PARK FLASH
20 Bella Masters TANK
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Charlize Scott ASHLEIGH FOXY LADY
2 Zoe Addinsall CHISUM HALO
3 Alice Berry KENDOO
4 Sunday Borrack BENMORE PIZZAZ
5 Maddie Mayne IRISH INSPIRATION
6 Amy Allen EVERTON DREAM
7 Niamh Hayter VOIX
8 Lyla Ferrari MATERIAL GURL
9 Tilly Shand LOUIS
10 Abigail Zammit FLEUR DE SOLEIL
11 Sienna Grundell SNOWY RIVER BAZAAR
12 Chris Sawicki HSES SETH
13 Charlize Scott DANYIERA PARK ROCKET
14 Rose Morrow LITTLE BIT OF SASS
15 Sunday Borrack WINDWARD KIRI
16 Zoe Addinsall HOT LITTLE ACRE
17 Harley Mcnaughton LV JIMMY CHOO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Miranda Darby OAKS DAY
2 Kaylee Stephens BURNSIDE
3 Zoe Addinsall GARGAMEL
4 Charli Hill ISLE OF JARROE VALLEY
5 Lucy Borrack GET RHYTHM
6 Audrey Berry BELACRE TIGGY TOUCHWOOD
7 Caleb Bertram CEEJAY PARK PRIVATE BUDDY
8 Brigitte Graesser TOFFATIN
9 Niamh Hayter VOIX
10 Kaylee Stephens LH BECKHAM
11 Miranda Darby PHILLIPA DAY
12 Harley Mcnaughton MOBILE APP
13 Amy Allen EVERTON DREAM
14 Abigail Zammit FLEUR DE SOLEIL
15 Tilly Shand CLOVER LODGE CASSANOVA
16 Luke Borrack TANE MAHUTA
17 Charlize Scott DANYIERA PARK ROCKET
18 Amelia Tsilfidis PRIDE OF GOLD
19 Kaylee Stephens VAN WILDER
20 Miranda Darby ARTHUR
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Edward Darby SOMERSET DAY
2 Hayden Parker MYRIDERSNOTA ROXSTAR
3 Lucy Petersen ASK NO MORE
4 Tori Glass OAKS CADMIUM
5 Lola Edwards BOULEVARD II
6 Caleb Bertram CEEJAY PARK DIAMOND
7 Isabella Lloyd PHANTOM VORTEX
8 Jorjia Farrugia FINCH FARM CUSAC
9 Zara Smith ANOTHER SPORTSMAN
10 Edward Darby ODINS DAY
11 Ally Wake GLENWOOD PARK CATIE (Scratched)
12 Lucy Borrack GET RHYTHM (Scratched)
13 Maddie Mayne ALPHA TANGO SIERRA (Scratched)
14 Isabella Lloyd BASHBOY (Scratched)
15 Harley Mcnaughton MOBILE APP (Scratched)
16 Ava Martin SECRET SENSATIONS (Scratched)
17 Amelia Tsilfidis PRIDE OF GOLD (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Elissa Stephens VERTIGO
2 Hayden Parker YIRRKALA PIPPI LONGSTOCKINGS
3 Emily Birch ASHLEIGH LAND MAGIC
4 Miranda Darby TAD
5 August Tilders DELAMERIE SUN
6 Elissa Stephens NOBLEWOOD CASHARELLA
7 Isabella Lloyd BASHBOY
8 Maddie Mayne ALPHA TANGO SIERRA
9 Alice Darby MOON DAY
10 Bella Masters SAMSONITE
11 Elissa Stephens DA VINCE
12 Ava Martin SECRET SENSATIONS
13 Isabella Lloyd PHANTOM VORTEX (Scratched)
14 Lucy Petersen ASK NO MORE (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Tori Glass BONNIE VALLEY NOBUCK BORIS
2 Tahlia Spagnardi SUNDAY RHATIGAN
3 Hayden Parker TULARA SPANGENBERG
4 Edward Darby DAWN OF THE DAY
5 Mikayla Hogg Bellhaven Corringa