DRAWS - Mirrabooka Cup 2022 @ Moruya Show grounds

Mirrabooka SJ Club

Arena 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Samantha Vassallo AB COROMANDEL
2 Casey Tritschler WASTED TIME
3 Sarah Dreverman REGIS COMMAND
4 Damien Kiss DRACCO NZ
5 William Hodgekiss TWINS GRAND ZULU
6 Toni Wallace THATL DO DONKEY
7 Cassie Nicholls EMMAVILLE GEM
8 Jeremy Smith COUNTRY PLATINUM
9 Chloe Carruthers EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
10 Regina Nicholls Full Tilt
11 Callie Beare LE MINX
12 Mikaela Macnamara SS DEVINA
13 Ally Mosley PRINCE OF MODENA
14 Jorjah Drysdale REDGUM SHUTTERBUG
15 Victoria Gibson WYNSTON
16 Payten Collins SIR BILLY THE KID
17 Charl Archer HARRIER JET
18 Zoe Tritschler I DON'T DANCE
19 Melissa Turner Rosthwaite Zanti
20 Cecil Staples RR ROLL WITH IT
21 Isabella Vassallo EMMAVILLE PRINCE
22 Olivia Salkeld VALIENTE MATAIO
23 Elsa Dawson OBAR HOOLEY DOOLEY
24 Casey Tritschler RUFUS
25 Hayley Battersby DONALD
26 Catherine Fairfield-Smith YOSHI
27 Sarah Dreverman EMMAVILLE MOROCCO
28 Stephanie Davies LG Good Times
29 Darcy Green HARLEQUIN DREAM
30 Paige Moxey SHADOW DANSEUR
31 Amelia Preston SS TATTOO
32 Emerson Armstrong ASTRO
33 Shanae Bohr-Howell DAUNIES SURPRISE
34 Amelie Burns WYEVALE SHOOTING STAR
35 Hollie Spence MYSTERY MAN
36 Sasha Manning NEW WORLD SEPTIMUS
37 Rhiannon Ellis-Dreverman CANDYSHOT B
38 Grace Vassallo LITTLE VALLEY XFACTOR
39 Payten Collins MR RIO
40 Abigail Fuggle DYNAMITE DIANA
41 Sammi Quick TEN TIGERS
42 Charl Archer MISSY
43 Casey Tritschler DIGBEE
44 Brett Clarke PREPAID
45 Heidi Staples MY FRECKLES
46 Zoe Tritschler REDNECK CRAZY
47 Melissa Turner GH PRINCE
48 Victoria Gibson KL DIAMOND
49 Olivia Salkeld MANHATTAN SUPREME
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Clint Beresford ES CALANDRA
2 Zoe Grant GEORGIE'S GIRL
3 Cassie Nicholls EMMAVILLE GEM
4 Lori James BOND GIRL SHP
5 Shanae Bohr-Howell DAUNIES SURPRISE
6 Jordan Smith COUNTRY VISION
7 Deon Williams MAGIC MIKE KZ
8 Catherine Fairfield-Smith YOSHI
9 Kirsty Mcpaul VALERIE
10 Deon Williams KALUGA
11 Pippa Walsh THATS TOPPS
12 Emily Quodling CEDRIC HILL
13 Alyssa Wilson EMMAVILLE ESCARGOT
14 Paige Moxey SHADOW DANSEUR
15 Payten Collins MISS SUPER NOVA
16 Elaine Robl SAGESSE
17 Amelia Preston SS TATTOO
18 Brett Clarke LITTLE MATE BLB
19 Georgia Dale MY ALADDIN
20 Callie Beare LE MINX
21 Melissa Turner Rosthwaite Zanti
22 Clint Beresford ES DAKOTA
23 Zoe Tritschler I DON'T DANCE
24 Cecil Staples RR ROLL WITH IT
25 Mikaela Macnamara SS CALICO
26 Kareena Priestley TEAM PRIESTLEY KATNISS
27 Lane Clarke NOBLEWOOD PARK CALENTINE
28 Amy Aksila SWITCH IT UP
29 Regina Nicholls Full Tilt
30 Elsa Dawson OBAR HOOLEY DOOLEY
31 Sarah Dreverman EMMAVILLE SILVERTON
32 Darcy Green HARLEQUIN DREAM
33 Sammi Quick TEN TIGERS
34 Ally Mosley PRINCE OF MODENA
35 Alisa Williams RHIENSTONE
36 Stephanie Davies LG Good Times
37 Sasha Manning NEW WORLD SEPTIMUS
38 Amelie Burns WYEVALE SHOOTING STAR
39 Ella Sevior CLASS ACTION LP
40 Anna Musgrove STATFORD NARNIA
41 Melissa Turner GH PRINCE
42 Charlotte Alexander LADY BLUE SCHEREZADE
43 Zoe Tritschler REDNECK CRAZY
44 Emerson Armstrong ASTRO
45 Hollie Spence EGO MISS MOET
46 Brett Clarke PREPAID
47 Amelia Preston BELLADUROET
48 Belinda Carruthers YOUR HONOUR
49 Mikaela Macnamara SS DEVINA
50 Payten Collins MR RIO
51 Kareena Priestley TEAM PRIESTLEY BENTLEY
52 Grant Jessop GH OBAR DUCHESS
53 Clint Beresford JAMES’ BUGATTI
54 Katelyn Staples MAVERICK 3MC
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Clint Beresford ES DAKOTA
2 Mikaela Macnamara WALLAROO COVERGIRL
3 Lane Clarke FINCH FARM CAMERO
4 Sasha Manning TYPHOON CG
5 Tim Dreverman OAKS BURMA
6 Brett Clarke LITTLE MATE BLB
7 Michael Cross EMMAVILLE DA VINCI (Scratched)
8 Zoe Grant GEORGIE'S GIRL
9 Madelayne Burgess GLENTANA TAIMA
10 Ella Fisher BLACKALL PARK VANCOUVER
11 Damien Kiss OAKS EMPEROR WALTZ
12 Clint Beresford JAMES’ BUGATTI
13 Jack Haynes SHES A DIVA
14 Payten Collins MISS SUPER NOVA
15 Sarah Dreverman TULARA FORRIE
16 Lane Clarke NOBLEWOOD PARK CALENTINE
17 Grant Jessop GH SONOVAGUN
18 Regina Nicholls Full Tilt
19 Mikaela Macnamara SS STAR'S KNIGHT
20 Emily Quodling CEDRIC HILL
21 Sasha Manning ANCHORBAR SANTOS
22 Amy Aksila SWITCH IT UP
23 Clint Beresford ES CALANDRA
24 Grant Hughes OAKS TRUE BLUE
25 Deon Williams KALUGA
26 Lori James BOND GIRL SHP
27 Jordan Smith COUNTRY VISION
28 Hollie Spence EGO MISS MOET
29 Olivia Emmert EMMAVILLE TIA MARIA
30 Charlotte Alexander LADY BLUE SCHEREZADE
31 Anna Musgrove STATFORD NARNIA
32 Amelia Preston BELLADUROET
33 Clare Anderson TULARA CONGRINI
34 Clint Beresford OAKS CHINGO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Katelyn Staples MAVERICK 3MC
2 Deon Williams MAGIC MIKE KZ
3 Faith Banks MUDGEE ROAD
4 Jack Haynes DAYBREAK DEL PIETRO
5 Pippa Walsh THATS TOPPS
6 Michael Cross LITTLE BEAR
7 Belinda Carruthers YOUR HONOUR
8 Lily-rose Baxter FOXHILL CRUISE
9 Elaine Robl SAGESSE
10 Lori James RESTAURANTER SHP
11 Ella Sevior CLASS ACTION LP
12 Alyssa Wilson EMMAVILLE ESCARGOT
13 Sarah Dreverman EMMAVILLE SILVERTON
14 Katelyn Staples EMMAVILLE AMIGO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kareena Priestley OAKS DIAMANTINA
2 Ryan McDermott MONTANA MVNZ
3 Sarah Dreverman EMMAVILLE VAN GOGH
4 Jack Haynes CROISSANT
5 Kareena Priestley TEAM PRIESTLEY LEDA EGO Z
6 Mikaela Macnamara SS STAR'S KNIGHT
7 Grant Hughes EMMAVILLE BLUE DIAMOND
8 Katelyn Staples KC SPOTABUG
9 Brett Clarke GH BLOSSOMS LITTLE BROTHER
10 Kareena Priestley COURAGE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kareena Priestley TEAM PRIESTLEY KITARA LANSON
2 Brett Clarke GH EMMAVILLE OLGA
3 Lane Clarke EXCELLENT AEGZ
4 Alisa Williams WILLYBLING
5 Sarah Dreverman TULARA FORRIE
6 Jake Tomlinson VINCHINO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Lori James RESTAURANTER SHP
2 Hayley Robl LUCKY DECISION
3 Michael Cross LITTLE BEAR
4 Katelyn Staples EMMAVILLE AMIGO
5 Lily-rose Baxter FOXHILL CRUISE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Ella Fisher BLACKALL PARK VANCOUVER
2 Damien Kiss OAKS EMPEROR WALTZ
3 Sandra Kenny ROTHERFIELD ABSOLUTE
4 Grant Jessop GH SONOVAGUN
5 Olivia Emmert EMMAVILLE TIA MARIA
6 Michael Cross EMMAVILLE DA VINCI
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Brett Clarke LITTLE MATE BLB
2 Clare Anderson TULARA CONGRINI
3 Hayley Robl LUCKY DECISION
4 Clint Beresford OAKS CHINGO
5 Jake Tomlinson VINCHINO
6 Lane Clarke ROSTHWAITE ZANTE
7 Madelayne Burgess GLENTANA TAIMA

Arena 2

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Arlo Dreverman BIRRA LI HONEST REQUEST
2 BELLA'ROSE IVANOFF BUCKY
3 Sonya Reid LC NIMMITTY BEAU
4 CHARLOTTE MCPAUL APACHE
5 Georgoa Daken BLUE MOON
6 Chace Milne FRANKIE
7 Zara Horn MACDOUGALL
8 Kate Louis YARAMLEA POINDEXTER
9 Hayley Smith HONEY-BEE
10 Remmi Jessop JED
11 Isabella Clifton-collins CHARLIE
12 MAX IVANOFF SHADY
13 Carol CAMPISI OLLIE B
14 Kelley Young-Camp Memphis Belle
15 Larissa Manning ASHARA ILLUSION
16 Charlotte Jenkins rocky
17 Bexley Dreverman JADE
18 Toni Wallace MILO
19 Sakura Taylor ASHMORE PARK STAR
20 Jemmasen Smith BAMBOROUGH QUESTIONAIRE
21 Ruby Jeffery - Wilton SMOKED GOLD
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sienna Jessop ANDLYN PARK TITANIUM
2 Molly Drysdale DUSK
3 Madeline Mitchell COOPER
4 MAX IVANOFF SHADY
5 Charlotte Jenkins rocky
6 Georgoa Daken BLUE MOON
7 Amy De Burgh OAKIE DOKIE
8 Amy Aksila ALPHA LANE
9 Ella Young Racconto
10 Lottie Bull TUCKER
11 Zara Horn MACDOUGALL
12 Emily Quodling JDL BELLATRIX
13 Jemmasen Smith BAMBOROUGH QUESTION TIME
14 Tara Grant CHICKPEA
15 Amelia Nickson MAX
16 Jodie Grant KINGS
17 Clare Anderson SLINKY
18 Sakura Taylor ASHMORE PARK STAR
19 Carol CAMPISI OLLIE B
20 Isabella Clifton-collins CHARLIE
21 Jessica Mckee ZIGLAUVE
22 Hayley Smith HONEY-BEE
23 Sonya Reid LC NIMMITTY BEAU
24 Remmi Jessop JED
25 Larissa Manning ASHARA ILLUSION
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sienna Jessop JED
2 Lily-rose Baxter SEA STORM
3 Charlotte Jenkins rocky
4 Damien Kiss GLENARA KANNANDOR
5 Jeffrey Horn DEALER PRINCIPAL
6 Amelia Nickson MAX
7 Jake Tomlinson HOLLYWOOD
8 Alyson Hodgekiss NIGHT FLASH
9 Amy Aksila ALPHA LANE
10 Clare Anderson THE CARTOONIST
11 Matilda (Tilly) Drysdale KALLAGA SONNY
12 Madeline Mitchell COOPER
13 A Williams HARLEY
14 Estella Manning EVIE KNIEVIE
15 Isabella Clifton-collins IRON BARK GROVE BLUE MOON
16 Emily Quodling JDL BELLATRIX
17 Kelley Young-Camp TONY
18 Lottie Bull TUCKER
19 Amy De Burgh OAKIE DOKIE
20 Sienna Jessop ANDLYN PARK TITANIUM
21 Tara Grant CHICKPEA
22 Hollie Spence VERA
23 Zoe Louis HANIGAN
24 Taya Kennedy Lamondale Flume
25 Charlotte Alexander RIVERDALE JINX
26 Isla Horn CALVIN PARK MOONSHADOW
27 Lexie Young Racconto
28 Mandy Anton GUNDOWRING COBBER
29 Michael Cross ANDY
30 Sally Lancaster ALBERT
31 Madeline Nickson CHECK THE SPIN
32 Sue West EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
33 Molly Drysdale DUSK
34 Alyssa Hughes EMMAVILLE MOROCCO
35 Christie Symons OUR OMG
36 David McCallion CAVALIER CLAYTON CHARLIE
37 Lilly anne Lucas GH BUNDERUKA
38 Sienna Jessop GH OBAR DUCHESS
39 Catherine Fairfield-Smith Bella Rosa
40 Clare Anderson MAGNUS MILO
41 Ken Hogg ROCKALONG
42 Jessica Mckee ZIGLAUVE
43 MAX IVANOFF SHADY
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Yumi Folden JETT BOY
2 Emerson Armstrong FLICKA
3 Mandy Anton GUNDOWRING COBBER
4 Alyson Burgess LYRICKIN’S DREAM
5 Madeline Nickson RHINE
6 Catherine Fairfield-Smith Bella Rosa
7 Lilly anne Lucas GH BUNDERUKA
8 Michael Cross ANDY
9 Damien Kiss GLENARA KANNANDOR
10 Olive Zammit SS RIVER DANCE
11 Jake Tomlinson HOLLYWOOD
12 Casey Tritschler DIGBEE
13 Matilda (Tilly) Drysdale KALLAGA SONNY
14 Patrick Jeffery FOXX
15 Clare Anderson MAGNUS MILO
16 Zoe Collier KA ROSKO
17 Jordan Smith COUNTRY GEORGE
18 Charlotte Alexander RIVERDALE JINX
19 Mikaela Macnamara SS ALITE
20 Jeffrey Horn DEALER PRINCIPAL
21 William Hodgekiss FOXGROUND KONRAD
22 Sally Lancaster ALBERT
23 Emma Ianniello HIT THE LIGHTS
24 Pip Bull ESB GOLDEN PENNY
25 Madeline Mitchell COOPER
26 Alisa Williams BAMBI
27 Kayla Mcewen LOTS OF DREAMS
28 Zoe Louis HANIGAN
29 Jodie Grant KINGS
30 Linda Spence BELCAM COMPASS
31 Estella Manning UH OH CHARLIE
32 Taya Kennedy Lamondale Flume
33 Lexie Young ALL THAT JAZZ
34 Christie Symons OUR OMG
35 Crystal Czubara SMOKED GOLD
36 Amber Wheeler FRANK N BUL
37 Ken Hogg ROCKALONG
38 Zoe Collier KLOVELY MN
39 Clare Anderson THE CARTOONIST
40 Alaina Macnamara IVY BANK LIGHTNING
41 Isabella Clifton-collins IRON BARK GROVE BLUE MOON
42 Casey Tritschler RUFUS
43 Hollie Spence VERA
44 Jordan Smith COUNTRY FANCY
45 Anna Rowley SO CHEEKY
46 Ella Alexander LEO
47 Isla Horn CALVIN PARK MOONSHADOW
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 William Hodgekiss TWINS GRAND ZULU
2 Isabella Vassallo EMMAVILLE PRINCE
3 Alisa Williams BAMBI
4 Sandra Kenny Woodlands Dust
5 Lexie Young ALL THAT JAZZ
6 Linda Spence BELCAM COMPASS
7 Ella Alexander LEO
8 Caitlyn Oliver CLASICO ANGUS
9 Jake Tomlinson HOLLYWOOD
10 Jordan Smith COUNTRY FANCY
11 Patrick Jeffery FOXX
12 Mikaela Macnamara SS ALITE
13 Zoe Collier KA ROSKO
14 Madeline Nickson RHINE
15 Olivia Salkeld VALIENTE MATAIO
16 Grace Vassallo LITTLE VALLEY XFACTOR
17 Estella Manning UH OH CHARLIE
18 William Hodgekiss FOXGROUND KONRAD
19 Yumi Folden JETT BOY
20 Victoria Gibson KL DIAMOND
21 Abigail Fuggle DYNAMITE DIANA
22 Amber Wheeler FRANK N BUL
23 Olive Zammit SS RIVER DANCE
24 Kayla Mcewen LOTS OF DREAMS
25 Ryan McDermott GSH DIAMOND ADONIS
26 Chloe Carruthers EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
27 Anna Rowley SO CHEEKY
28 Emerson Armstrong FLICKA
29 Alyson Burgess LYRICKIN’S DREAM
30 Samantha Vassallo AB COROMANDEL
31 Pip Bull ESB GOLDEN PENNY
32 Kerrie Tanner OVERDANE
33 Emma Ianniello HIT THE LIGHTS
34 Mandy Anton GUNDOWRING COBBER
35 Alaina Macnamara IVY BANK LIGHTNING
36 William Hodgekiss NIGHT FLASH
37 Crystal Czubara SMOKED GOLD
38 Olivia Salkeld MANHATTAN SUPREME
39 Jordan Smith COUNTRY GEORGE
40 Hollie Spence MYSTERY MAN
41 Estella Manning EVIE KNIEVIE
42 Zoe Collier KLOVELY MN
43 Ally Mosley PRINCE OF MODENA
44 Madeline Nickson CHECK THE SPIN

Arena 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Casey Tritschler WASTED TIME
2 Catherine Fairfield-Smith YOSHI
3 Olivia Salkeld MANHATTAN SUPREME
4 Caitlyn Oliver CLASICO ANGUS
5 Payten Collins SIR BILLY THE KID
6 Damien Kiss DRACCO NZ
7 Jordan Smith COUNTRY FANCY
8 Cecil Staples RR ROLL WITH IT
9 Melissa Turner Rosthwaite Zanti
10 Charl Archer HARRIER JET
11 Mikaela Macnamara SS ALITE
12 Cassie Nicholls EMMAVILLE GEM
13 Rhiannon Ellis-Dreverman CANDYSHOT B
14 Merran Wallis ROCKSTAR ROCKY
15 Linda Spence BELCAM COMPASS
16 Chloe Carruthers EL TIGRE ESTRELLA
17 Regina Nicholls Full Tilt
18 Emerson Armstrong ASTRO
19 Brett Clarke PREPAID
20 Casey Tritschler RUFUS
21 Yumi Folden JETT BOY
22 Sasha Manning NEW WORLD SEPTIMUS
23 Victoria Gibson WYNSTON
24 Brett Moffatt SLASH
25 Isabella Vassallo EMMAVILLE PRINCE
26 Sandra Kenny Woodlands Dust
27 Elsa Dawson OBAR HOOLEY DOOLEY
28 Hollie Spence MYSTERY MAN
29 Paige Moxey SHADOW DANSEUR
30 Melissa Turner GH PRINCE
31 Ella Alexander LEO
32 Jordan Smith COUNTRY PLATINUM
33 Ally Mosley PRINCE OF MODENA
34 Charl Archer MISSY
35 Mikaela Macnamara SS DEVINA
36 Payten Collins MR RIO
37 Toni Wallace THATL DO DONKEY
38 Casey Tritschler DIGBEE
39 Amelie Burns WYEVALE SHOOTING STAR
40 Heidi Staples MY FRECKLES
41 Ella Young ALL THAT JAZZ
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Alyssa Hughes EMMAVILLE PINE
2 William Hodgekiss NIGHT FLASH
3 Zoe Tritschler REDNECK CRAZY
4 Patrick Jeffery FOXX
5 Sarah Dreverman EMMAVILLE SILVERTON
6 Ally Mosley PRINCE OF MODENA
7 Olivia Salkeld VALIENTE MATAIO
8 Emily Hansen EVERYTHING'S SHINY
9 Georgia Dale MY ALADDIN
10 Cecil Staples MAVERICK 3MC
11 Darcy Green HARLEQUIN DREAM
12 Victoria Gibson KL DIAMOND
13 Kayla Mcewen LOTS OF DREAMS
14 Sammi Quick TEN TIGERS
15 Abigail Fuggle DYNAMITE DIANA
16 Shanae Bohr-Howell DAUNIES SURPRISE
17 Kerrie Tanner OVERDANE
18 Belinda Carruthers YOUR HONOUR
19 Zoe Tritschler I DON'T DANCE
20 Sarah Dreverman REGIS COMMAND
21 William Hodgekiss TWINS GRAND ZULU
22 Samantha Vassallo AB COROMANDEL
23 Anna Rowley SO CHEEKY
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Payten Collins SIR BILLY THE KID
2 Brett Moffatt SLASH
3 Ella Fisher BLACKALL PARK VANCOUVER
4 Cassie Nicholls EMMAVILLE GEM
5 Clint Beresford ES CALANDRA
6 Toni Wallace THATL DO DONKEY
7 Amelie Burns WYEVALE SHOOTING STAR
8 Kareena Priestley TEAM PRIESTLEY KATNISS
9 Kirsty Mcpaul VALERIE
10 Emily Hansen EVERYTHING'S SHINY
11 Emerson Armstrong ASTRO
12 Callie Beare LE MINX
13 Olivia Salkeld VALIENTE MATAIO
14 Jorjah Drysdale REDGUM SHUTTERBUG
15 Melissa Turner Rosthwaite Zanti
16 Heidi Staples MY FRECKLES
17 Payten Collins MR RIO
18 Amelia Preston BELLADUROET
19 Alisa Williams RHIENSTONE
20 Sasha Manning ANCHORBAR SANTOS
21 Charl Archer MISSY
22 Brett Clarke PREPAID
23 Lori James BOND GIRL SHP
24 Faith Banks MUDGEE ROAD
25 Elsa Dawson OBAR HOOLEY DOOLEY
26 Emily Quodling CEDRIC HILL
27 Anna Musgrove STATFORD NARNIA
28 Hayley Battersby DONALD
29 Merran Wallis ROCKSTAR ROCKY
30 Isabella Vassallo EMMAVILLE PRINCE
31 Regina Nicholls Full Tilt
32 Paige Moxey SHADOW DANSEUR
33 Clint Beresford JAMES’ BUGATTI
34 Olivia Salkeld MANHATTAN SUPREME
35 Kareena Priestley TEAM PRIESTLEY BENTLEY
36 Charlotte Alexander LADY BLUE SCHEREZADE
37 Melissa Turner GH PRINCE
38 Payten Collins MISS SUPER NOVA
39 Jordan Smith COUNTRY VISION
40 Mikaela Macnamara SS DEVINA
41 Amelia Preston SS TATTOO
42 Cecil Staples RR ROLL WITH IT
43 Deon Williams KALUGA
44 Sasha Manning NEW WORLD SEPTIMUS
45 Hollie Spence EGO MISS MOET
46 Tim Dreverman OAKS BURMA
47 Charl Archer HARRIER JET
48 Casey Tritschler WASTED TIME
49 Brett Clarke LITTLE MATE BLB
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Zoe Tritschler REDNECK CRAZY
2 Deon Williams MAGIC MIKE KZ
3 Katelyn Staples MAVERICK 3MC
4 Belinda Carruthers YOUR HONOUR
5 Ella Sevior CLASS ACTION LP
6 Sammi Quick TEN TIGERS
7 Pippa Walsh THATS TOPPS
8 Sarah Dreverman EMMAVILLE SILVERTON
9 Alyssa Wilson EMMAVILLE ESCARGOT
10 Darcy Green HARLEQUIN DREAM
11 Kayla Hogg LINE EM UP CHARLIE
12 Penelope Lancaster AP NINJA
13 William Hodgekiss TWINS GRAND ZULU
14 Ally Mosley PRINCE OF MODENA
15 Elaine Robl SAGESSE
16 Samantha Vassallo AB COROMANDEL
17 Shanae Bohr-Howell DAUNIES SURPRISE
18 Jack Haynes DAYBREAK DEL PIETRO
19 Zoe Tritschler I DON'T DANCE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Clint Beresford JAMES’ BUGATTI
2 Lane Clarke FINCH FARM CAMERO
3 Amelia Preston BELLADUROET
4 Lori James RESTAURANTER SHP
5 Grant Jessop GH SONOVAGUN
6 Michael Cross EMMAVILLE DA VINCI
7 Tim Dreverman OAKS BURMA
8 Elaine Robl SAGESSE
9 Brett Clarke LITTLE MATE BLB
10 Deon Williams MAGIC MIKE KZ
11 Deon Williams KALUGA
12 Clint Beresford ES DAKOTA
13 Ella Fisher BLACKALL PARK VANCOUVER
14 Jack Haynes SHES A DIVA
15 Anna Musgrove STATFORD NARNIA
16 Sarah Dreverman TULARA FORRIE
17 Lane Clarke NOBLEWOOD PARK CALENTINE
18 Penelope Lancaster AP NINJA
19 Alyssa Wilson EMMAVILLE ESCARGOT
20 Regina Nicholls Full Tilt
21 Clint Beresford ES CALANDRA
22 Lori James BOND GIRL SHP
23 Clare Anderson TULARA CONGRINI
24 Mikaela Macnamara SS CALICO
25 Amelia Preston SS TATTOO
26 Damien Kiss OAKS EMPEROR WALTZ
27 Amy Aksila SWITCH IT UP
28 Cecil Staples EMMAVILLE AMIGO
29 Grant Hughes OAKS TRUE BLUE
30 Grant Jessop GH OBAR DUCHESS
31 Olivia Emmert EMMAVILLE TIA MARIA
32 Michael Cross LITTLE BEAR
33 Clint Beresford OAKS CHINGO
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Zoe Grant GEORGIE'S GIRL
2 Kayla Hogg REDFOO
3 Emily Quodling CEDRIC HILL
4 Sasha Manning TYPHOON CG
5 Jordan Smith COUNTRY VISION
6 Pippa Walsh THATS TOPPS
7 Lily-rose Baxter FOXHILL CRUISE
8 Jake Tomlinson VINCHINO
9 Charlotte Alexander LADY BLUE SCHEREZADE
10 Madelayne Burgess GLENTANA TAIMA
11 Ella Sevior CLASS ACTION LP
12 Callie Beare LE MINX
13 Payten Collins MISS SUPER NOVA
14 Zoe Grant SNOWY RIVER BILLY JIM
15 Kayla Hogg LINE EM UP CHARLIE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Clint Beresford ES DAKOTA
2 Katelyn Staples EMMAVILLE AMIGO
3 Hayley Robl LUCKY DECISION
4 Sandra Kenny ROTHERFIELD ABSOLUTE
5 Lily-rose Baxter FOXHILL CRUISE
6 Ryan McDermott MONTANA MVNZ
7 Jake Tomlinson VINCHINO
8 Madelayne Burgess GLENTANA TAIMA
9 Brett Clarke GH EMMAVILLE OLGA
10 Alisa Williams WILLYBLING
11 Lane Clarke EXCELLENT AEGZ
12 Kareena Priestley TEAM PRIESTLEY KITARA LANSON
13 Kayla Hogg REDFOO
14 Sarah Dreverman TULARA FORRIE
15 Clare Anderson TULARA CONGRINI
16 Lori James RESTAURANTER SHP
17 Clint Beresford OAKS CHINGO
18 Katelyn Staples KC SPOTABUG
19 Amy Aksila SWITCH IT UP
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Brett Clarke GH BLOSSOMS LITTLE BROTHER
2 Kareena Priestley COURAGE
3 Sarah Dreverman EMMAVILLE VAN GOGH
4 Grant Hughes EMMAVILLE BLUE DIAMOND
5 Katelyn Staples KC SPOTABUG
6 Alisa Williams WILLYBLING
7 Jack Haynes CROISSANT
8 Jake Tomlinson VINCHINO
9 Kareena Priestley TEAM PRIESTLEY LEDA EGO Z
10 Brett Clarke GH EMMAVILLE OLGA

Arena 2

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Hayley Smith HONEY-BEE
2 CHARLOTTE MCPAUL APACHE
3 Georgoa Daken BLUE MOON
4 Isabella Clifton-collins CHARLIE
5 Kelley Young-Camp Memphis Belle
6 Charlotte Jenkins rocky
7 Kate Louis YARAMLEA POINDEXTER
8 Carol CAMPISI OLLIE B
9 Chace Milne FRANKIE
10 Toni Wallace MILO
11 Jemmasen Smith BAMBOROUGH QUESTIONAIRE
12 Remmi Jessop JED
13 Ruby Jeffery - Wilton SMOKED GOLD
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Isabella Clifton-collins CHARLIE
2 Maddie Short HELIOS WINGSPAN
3 Amy Aksila ALPHA LANE
4 Sienna Jessop ANDLYN PARK TITANIUM
5 Clare Anderson SLINKY
6 Charlotte Alexander RIVERDALE JINX
7 Amy De Burgh OAKIE DOKIE
8 Emily Quodling JDL BELLATRIX
9 Jodie Grant KINGS
10 Molly Drysdale DUSK
11 Crystal Czubara SMOKED GOLD
12 Tara Grant CHICKPEA
13 Jessica Mckee ZIGLAUVE
14 Lottie Bull TUCKER
15 Ella Young Racconto
16 Carol CAMPISI OLLIE B
17 David McCallion CAVALIER CLAYTON CHARLIE
18 Larissa Manning ASHARA ILLUSION
19 Isabella Clifton-collins IRON BARK GROVE BLUE MOON
20 Jemmasen Smith BAMBOROUGH QUESTIONAIRE
21 Madeline Mitchell COOPER
22 Georgoa Daken BLUE MOON
23 Sienna Jessop JED
24 Hayley Smith HONEY-BEE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sienna Jessop ANDLYN PARK TITANIUM
2 Clare Anderson MAGNUS MILO
3 Pip Bull ESB GOLDEN PENNY
4 Molly Drysdale DUSK
5 Alyson Hodgekiss NIGHT FLASH
6 Alyssa Hughes EMMAVILLE MOROCCO
7 Lilly anne Lucas GH BUNDERUKA
8 A Williams HARLEY
9 Catherine Fairfield-Smith Bella Rosa
10 Lexie Young Racconto
11 Olive Zammit SS RIVER DANCE
12 Jake Tomlinson HOLLYWOOD
13 Charlotte Jenkins rocky
14 Michael Cross ANDY
15 Madeline Mitchell COOPER
16 Christie Symons OUR OMG
17 Zoe Louis HANIGAN
18 Charlotte Alexander RIVERDALE JINX
19 Maddie Short HELIOS WINGSPAN
20 Jessica Mckee ZIGLAUVE
21 Taya Kennedy Lamondale Flume
22 David McCallion CAVALIER CLAYTON CHARLIE
23 Lily-rose Baxter FOXHILL CRUISE
24 Damien Kiss GLENARA KANNANDOR
25 Emily Quodling JDL BELLATRIX
26 Amy Aksila ALPHA LANE
27 Hollie Spence VERA
28 Mandy Anton GUNDOWRING COBBER
29 Kelley Young-Camp TONY
30 Matilda (Tilly) Drysdale KALLAGA SONNY
31 Isabella Clifton-collins IRON BARK GROVE BLUE MOON
32 Clare Anderson THE CARTOONIST
33 Lottie Bull TUCKER
34 Sue West EMMAVILLE LAMBORGHINI
35 Keira Forster MOONBAH TANDU
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Emma Ianniello HIT THE LIGHTS
2 Paul Zurek-fulton ALL ON OUR OWN
3 Jake Tomlinson HOLLYWOOD
4 Grace Vassallo LITTLE VALLEY XFACTOR
5 Jordan Smith COUNTRY GEORGE
6 Zoe Collier KA ROSKO
7 Sienna Jessop GH SONOVAGUN
8 Clare Anderson THE CARTOONIST
9 Kayla Mcewen LOTS OF DREAMS
10 Damien Kiss GLENARA KANNANDOR
11 William Hodgekiss FOXGROUND KONRAD
12 Kirsten Crowell MOONBAH TANDU
13 Matilda (Tilly) Drysdale KALLAGA SONNY
14 Catherine Fairfield-Smith Bella Rosa
15 Alyson Burgess LYRICKIN’S DREAM
16 Lexie Young ALL THAT JAZZ (Scratched)
17 Ella Alexander LEO
18 Olive Zammit SS RIVER DANCE
19 Zoe Louis HANIGAN
20 Pip Bull ESB GOLDEN PENNY
21 Jodie Grant KINGS
22 Lilly anne Lucas GH BUNDERUKA
23 Alisa Williams BAMBI
24 Patrick Jeffery FOXX
25 Sienna Jessop GH OBAR DUCHESS
26 Estella Manning EVIE KNIEVIE
27 Kerrie Tanner OVERDANE
28 Caitlyn Oliver CLASICO ANGUS
29 Jordan Smith COUNTRY FANCY
30 Alaina Macnamara IVY BANK LIGHTNING
31 Hollie Spence VERA
32 Taya Kennedy Lamondale Flume
33 Christie Symons OUR OMG
34 Linda Spence BELCAM COMPASS
35 Clare Anderson MAGNUS MILO
36 Emily Hansen EVERYTHING'S SHINY
37 Mandy Anton GUNDOWRING COBBER
38 Zoe Collier KLOVELY MN
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Casey Tritschler DIGBEE
2 Zoe Collier KA ROSKO
3 Jordan Smith COUNTRY GEORGE
4 Ryan McDermott GSH DIAMOND ADONIS
5 Jake Tomlinson HOLLYWOOD
6 Patrick Jeffery FOXX
7 Mandy Anton GUNDOWRING COBBER
8 Hollie Spence MYSTERY MAN
9 Kayla Mcewen LOTS OF DREAMS
10 Estella Manning UH OH CHARLIE
11 Paul Zurek-fulton ALL ON OUR OWN
12 Emily Hansen EVERYTHING'S SHINY
13 Alyson Burgess LYRICKIN’S DREAM
14 Ella Alexander LEO
15 Grace Vassallo LITTLE VALLEY XFACTOR
16 Abigail Fuggle DYNAMITE DIANA
17 Kerrie Tanner OVERDANE
18 Caitlyn Oliver CLASICO ANGUS
19 Casey Tritschler RUFUS
20 Yumi Folden JETT BOY
21 Catherine Fairfield-Smith YOSHI
22 Georgia Dale MY ALADDIN
23 Zoe Collier KLOVELY MN
24 William Hodgekiss FOXGROUND KONRAD