DRAWS - Bunbury ShowJumping Classic 2019
Bunbury Agricultural Society Inc
Arena 1
1a Harradine and Assoc Veterinary Surgeons Open 80cm Am7 Article 238.2.2 / 245.3 - 13/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Estelle Munday |
CHEVY |
2 |
Josie Love |
FLYCKA |
3 |
Amber Robertson |
DESTIAN |
4 |
Holly Robertson |
MELLENE PARK WEST SIDE STORY |
5 |
Shayne Carter |
BEAR |
6 |
Amelia Radford |
FANICIO |
7 |
Cara Birch |
YALAMBI'S GRAND CORTEZ |
8 |
Kaeleigh Brown |
PARKIARRUP EDWARD |
9 |
Thea Rintoul |
JOSHUA BROOK MERLIN |
10 |
Josie Love |
FLYCKA |
11 |
Jane Gillham |
PLAYING WITH FIRE |
12 |
Juliet Walker |
MISSLETOE JACK |
13 |
Zoie Hiscox |
YATESY |
14 |
Estelle Munday |
CHEVY |
1b Kentaur Australia 80cm Young Masters Am7 (238.2.2 & 245.3) - 13/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Bailee Stalteri |
JB MELODY |
2 |
Leah Possingham |
TAJU NERADA |
3 |
Estelle Munday |
CHEVY |
4 |
Bailee Stalteri |
AKAHAI OLE |
5 |
Zoie Hiscox |
YATESY |
2a Evolution Equestrian Open A2 95cm Article 238.2.1 - 13/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Amelia Radford |
FANICIO |
2 |
Holly Robertson |
MELLENE PARK WEST SIDE STORY |
3 |
Thea Rintoul |
JOSHUA BROOK MERLIN |
4 |
Lauren Errington |
ICEFOX FPH |
5 |
Jane Gillham |
PLAYING WITH FIRE |
6 |
Josie Love |
FLYCKA |
7 |
Amber Robertson |
DESTIAN |
8 |
Sophie Ahmat |
RB Lugar |
9 |
Juliet Walker |
MISSLETOE JACK |
10 |
Kerry Long |
JUST DEEK |
11 |
Shayne Carter |
BEAR |
12 |
Jorjia Silvester |
OUR BOY CHESTER |
13 |
Cara Birch |
YALAMBI'S GRAND CORTEZ |
14 |
Amelia Radford |
HAVA LITTLE FAITH |
15 |
Kaeleigh Brown |
PARKIARRUP EDWARD |
16 |
Isabelle Siegwart |
DOWN TO BUSINESS |
2b Kentaur Australia 95cm Young Masters Am7 (238.2.2 & 245.3 - 13/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Leah Possingham |
TAJU NERADA |
2 |
Charlotte Calabrese |
PRIMA BELLA |
3 |
Bailee Stalteri |
JB MELODY |
4 |
Jorjia Silvester |
OUR BOY CHESTER |
3a Ketteridge Stockfeeds Open 105cm Am7 Article 238.2.2 / 245.3 - 13/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Neil Ozanne |
SARNIA CAESARNO |
2 |
Lauren Errington |
ICEFOX FPH |
3 |
Tessa Lill |
ELECTRIC STORM |
4 |
Hayley Bettink |
LEXCEN |
5 |
Kerry Long |
JUST DEEK |
6 |
Neil Ozanne |
SARNIA CLASSIC |
7 |
Lauren Errington |
VANITY PRINCE |
3b Hon. Dr Steve Thomas, MLC EWA Jumping Novice Series 105cm Article 238.2.2 - 13/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Caitlin Bolger |
BELLUCCI |
2 |
Sophie Ahmat |
RB Lugar |
3 |
Isabelle Siegwart |
DOWN TO BUSINESS |
4 |
Charlotte Calabrese |
PRIMA BELLA |
5 |
Amelia Radford |
HAVA LITTLE FAITH |
6 |
Grace Lamont |
EQUUS HOLIDAY |
7 |
Kate Joyce |
THE DIAMOND THIEF |
8 |
Caitlin Bolger |
YALAMBI’S HARLEQUIN |
9 |
Kariss Whitfield |
BERNI AND THE JETS |
10 |
Sophie Ahmat |
Sovereign's Rolls Royce |
4 Hon. Adele Farina BA LLB MLC Open 115cm Table C Scurry Article 239 - 13/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Courtney O'Sullivan |
TINKAS BAY |
2 |
Neil Ozanne |
SARNIA CAESARNO |
3 |
Tessa Lill |
TULARA STOLMINE |
4 |
Paris Castledine |
CORTEHZ |
5 |
Hayley Bettink |
LEXCEN |
6 |
Caitlin Bolger |
CHAI-TIME |
7 |
Grace Lamont |
SS HALO |
8 |
Izabelle Dobson |
TULARA CORANGO |
9 |
Caitlin Bolger |
BELLUCCI |
10 |
Emma Isbister |
OAKS DIABELLA |
11 |
Wendy Reid |
THUNDER ROSE |
12 |
Bridget Kelly |
EDENA DP |
13 |
Neil Ozanne |
SARNIA CLASSIC |
14 |
Tessa Lill |
ELECTRIC STORM |
15 |
Izabelle Dobson |
SMILING ASSASSIN |
16 |
Paris Castledine |
OAKS TINKABELLE TAP |
17 |
Kate Joyce |
THE DIAMOND THIEF |
18 |
Lauren Errington |
VANITY PRINCE |
19 |
Kariss Whitfield |
BERNI AND THE JETS |
20 |
Caitlin Bolger |
CAPRINO |
21 |
Sophie Ahmat |
Sovereign's Rolls Royce |
22 |
Grace Lamont |
EQUUS HOLIDAY |
5 Ultra Modern Construction and Civil Works Bunbury Showjumping Classic Cup Article 261.5.2 - 13/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Caitlin Bolger |
CAPRINO |
2 |
Izabelle Dobson |
SMILING ASSASSIN |
3 |
Emma Isbister |
DIAMOND B CATAPULTE |
4 |
Samantha Lamont |
GLENWOOD PARK VATU |
5 |
Paris Castledine |
CORTEHZ |
6 |
Chloe Versteegen |
MC PICO DIAMONDS |
7 |
Tessa Lill |
TULARA STOLMINE |
8 |
Caitlin Bolger |
OAKS QUICKSTEP |
9 |
Sophie Ahmat |
Noblewood Park Nobelesque |
10 |
Lauren Errington |
WHITE HOOPS |
11 |
Izabelle Dobson |
NOBLEWOOD PARK CASHMERE |
6 Christie Lyn Photography Open 120cm Am7 Article 238.2.2 / 245.3 - 13/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Emma Isbister |
OAKS DIABELLA |
2 |
Caitlin Bolger |
CHAI-TIME |
3 |
Paris Castledine |
OAKS TINKABELLE TAP |
4 |
Grace Lamont |
SS HALO |
5 |
Wendy Reid |
THUNDER ROSE |
6 |
Bridget Kelly |
EDENA DP |
7 |
Caitlin Bolger |
YALAMBI’S HARLEQUIN |
8 |
Courtney O'Sullivan |
TINKAS BAY |
Exhibition Arena
Edgar Morgan Memorial Six Bar - 13/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Holly Robertson |
MELLENE PARK WEST SIDE STORY |
2 |
Shayne Carter |
BEAR |
3 |
Charlotte Calabrese |
PRIMA BELLA |
4 |
Kariss Whitfield |
BERNI AND THE JETS |
5 |
Isabelle Siegwart |
DOWN TO BUSINESS |
6 |
Amber Robertson |
DESTIAN |
7 |
Jane Gillham |
PLAYING WITH FIRE |
8 |
Izabelle Dobson |
TULARA CORANGO |
9 |
Kerry Long |
JUST DEEK |
10 |
Tessa Lill |
TULARA STOLMINE |
Arena 1
7 Perk Up With Me Coffee Open A2 105cm Article 238.2.1 - 14/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Neil Ozanne |
SARNIA CAESARNO |
2 |
Jemma Read |
MYSTIQUE OVERTIME |
3 |
Darren Taylor |
AIR WINGS Z |
4 |
Lauren Errington |
VANITY PRINCE |
5 |
Sophie Ahmat |
RB Lugar |
6 |
Hayley Bettink |
LEXCEN |
7 |
Samantha Lamont |
CHAI-TIME |
8 |
Neil Ozanne |
SARNIA CLASSIC |
8 Kentaur Australia 105cm Young Masters Junior Jumper Am7 (238.2.2 & 245.3) - 14/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Grace Lamont |
EQUUS HOLIDAY |
2 |
Charlotte Calabrese |
PRIMA BELLA |
3 |
Grace Lamont |
SS HALO |
9a Rippa Rug Repairs Open 115cm Article 238.2.2 / 245.3 - 14/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Neil Ozanne |
SARNIA CLASSIC |
2 |
Wendy Reid |
THUNDER ROSE |
3 |
Samantha Lamont |
GLENWOOD PARK VATU |
4 |
Charlotte Calabrese |
PRIMA BELLA |
5 |
Lauren Errington |
VANITY PRINCE |
6 |
Hayley Bettink |
LEXCEN |
7 |
Grace Lamont |
SS HALO |
8 |
Neil Ozanne |
SARNIA CAESARNO |
9b Ovarit Jumps EWA Jumping Bronze Series 115cm Article 238.2.2 - 14/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Courtney O'Sullivan |
TINKAS BAY |
2 |
Emma Isbister |
OAKS DIABELLA |
3 |
Bridget Kelly |
EDENA DP |
4 |
Tessa Lill |
ELECTRIC STORM |
5 |
Jemma Read |
MYSTIQUE OVERTIME |
6 |
Georgie Siciliano |
HERO CHIN P |
7 |
Paris Castledine |
OAKS TINKABELLE TAP |
8 |
Darren Taylor |
AIR WINGS Z |
9 |
Grace Lamont |
EQUUS HOLIDAY |
10 |
Sophie Ahmat |
Sovereign's Rolls Royce |
11 |
Izabelle Dobson |
SMILING ASSASSIN |
10 Equissage WA EWA Jumping Silver Series 125cm Article 238.2.2 - 14/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Georgie Siciliano |
GLADIATOR P |
2 |
Izabelle Dobson |
TULARA CORANGO |
3 |
Paris Castledine |
CORTEHZ |
4 |
Tessa Lill |
TULARA STOLMINE |
5 |
Sophie Ahmat |
Noblewood Park Nobelesque |
6 |
Chloe Versteegen |
MC PICO DIAMONDS |
7 |
Lauren Errington |
WHITE HOOPS |
8 |
Emma Isbister |
DIAMOND B CATAPULTE |
9 |
Georgie Siciliano |
SOVEREIGN'S CHARLIZE |
10 |
Wendy Reid |
THUNDER ROSE |
11 |
Izabelle Dobson |
SMILING ASSASSIN |
11 GJ Freight Open 130cm - 135cm Article 238.2.2 - 14/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Samantha Lamont |
GLENWOOD PARK VATU |
2 |
Sophie Ahmat |
Noblewood Park Nobelesque |
3 |
Lauren Errington |
WHITE HOOPS |
13 Michelle Wrighton Photography 90cm Open Am7 Article 238.2.2 / 245.3 - 14/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Emily Gomboc |
JP RHAMISES |
2 |
Juliet Walker |
MISSLETOE JACK |
3 |
Lauren Errington |
ICEFOX FPH |
4 |
Bailee Stalteri |
JB MELODY |
5 |
Jorjia Silvester |
OUR BOY CHESTER |
14 Julie Stephen Arena Hire 100cm Open Am7 Article 238.2.2 / 245. - 14/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Kerry Long |
JUST DEEK |
2 |
Bailee Stalteri |
JB MELODY |
3 |
Juliet Walker |
MISSLETOE JACK |
4 |
Emily Gomboc |
JP RHAMISES |
5 |
Lauren Errington |
ICEFOX FPH |
15 110cm Am7 Article 238.2.2 / 245.3 - 14/04/2019
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Kerry Long |
JUST DEEK |