DRAWS - 2023 JNSW Autumn Showjumping Classic

Jumping NSW

Indoor Arena

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Matt Irvine Glenara Cognac
2 Rod McQueen EQUUS INDEMAND
3 Coco Miles EMCEE TIJUANA
4 Sophie Baldwin CW CONQUEST
5 Molly Mooney JB EVOLUTION
6 Amber Fuller BICKLEYS LEVIOSA
7 Rhys Stones RIVERTON LAUT ROYALE
8 Sarah McVicker SOMERSET KENOBI
9 Amanda Madigan BERMUDA SHP
10 Nicolette Evans NIGEL
11 Jessie OConnell ONE WAY VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK
12 Olivia Barton SANDHILLS GEM
13 Matt Irvine YALAMBIS ISODORA
14 Brad Frankum WARRALEIGH PARK UMBRAYAS
15 Hannah Doolan Ashleigh City Lights
16 Aanicka Grant LUMI
17 Natalie Mohr TALBOT CECE
18 Sarah McMillan EVEREST JEP
19 Belinda Torrens BELLA BLU
20 Rhys Stones YALAMBIS KATHMANDU
21 Coco Dulhunty KPH CAROUSEL
22 Coco Miles EMCEE ICARUS
23 Jess Brown Elysian Fields Oceanus
24 Oliver Barrett BALLYHOO
25 Gabrielle Chugg CF COMANCHE
26 Olivia Barton APH SEBASTIAN
27 Vicki Roycroft KENNY CASINO
28 Nicolette Evans Jane Fonda DVD
29 Tahli Hendler Catena
30 Amanda Madigan DIAMOND B BLEUBRY
31 Clare Vandewater LAZULI
32 Emma Peters LINIANO ML
33 Jess Rice-Ward AL FONSO
34 Jett Newman Wanda
35 Colleen Brook CONNOLLYS KARACHI
36 Donna Satara OAKS BERMUDA
37 Rhys Stones Ballentyne
40 Olivia Barton HOLLYANDER HG
41 Roy Andrew Inglis INDIANA GOODTIMES
42 ALEXANDER JANG PPP SEDUCTOR
43 Coco Miles EMCEE EZRA
44 Jess Brown OAKS SIERRA
45 Gabrielle Chugg CF EDELWEISS
46 Oliver Barrett SANDHILLS SPECIAL
47 James Mooney JB DELIGHTFUL
48 Coco Dulhunty WALLAROO CARACAJACK
49 Sarah McMillan MADISON SQUARE BHV
50 Vicki Roycroft COPABELLA VENTURA
51 Rhys Stones RIVERTON ALL-STAR
52 Olivia Barton HENRIK APH
53 Jo Mae Purvis SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Jess Rice-Ward TULARA DIARANGOL
2 Tess Mcinerney YALAMBI’S FAIR DIAMOND
4 George Johnson WALLAROO CARINA
5 Oliver Barrett SANDHILLS SPECIAL
6 Ananda Kennard Yalambis jadore
7 Olivia Barton HENRIK APH
9 Charlie Richardson MAVRICK
10 Georgia Apps FINCH FARM VIDUKA
11 Tess Mcinerney QUINTATION
12 Rachael Lee CHICOBELLO
13 Sarah McMillan FAIRVIEW CAMBRIDGE
15 Clemency Hughes DIAMOND B CORVINA
16 Natalie Mohr DYLANO
17 Jess Rice-Ward DINERO
18 Coco Dulhunty KPH CAROUSEL
19 Roy Andrew Inglis LARACAS
20 Maverick Miles VERDASCO
21 Tess Mcinerney LINCOLN MVNZ
22 Jamie W Kermond TULARA STOLENSKY
23 Aaron Hadlow VAHLINVADER
24 Ananda Kennard KATALIJNE
25 George Johnson DUSKY FARM HOPE
26 Oliver Barrett BALLYHOO
28 Olivia Barton HOLLYANDER HG
30 Chloe Versteegen PICCO BELLINI
31 Clemency Hughes YPH CAPULET
32 Tess Mcinerney ALPHA CENTAURI
33 Sophie Baldwin CW CONQUEST
35 Tahli Hendler TULARA BELLENSKY
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Vicki Roycroft KENNY CASINO
2 Jamie W Kermond Tulara WAT Colblensky
3 Sarah McMillan KAKADU BHV
4 Matt Irvine Chalina DP
5 Robert Stewart OAKS EVERGREEN TS
6 Izabella Stone BELLHAVEN COOLIBAH
7 Amanda Madigan DIAMOND B BEYONCE
8 Luke Brown TULARA DAQUINE
9 Georgia Bouzaid Benthen’s Balou
10 Chloe Versteegen CERA QUANTERO
11 Andrew Ellis GLENHILL VOLANT
12 Vicki Roycroft COPABELLA VENTURA
13 Jess Brown OAKS CRYPTIC
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Amber Fuller NOPAL VAN TALLAERT
2 Tom McDermott COOLEY GANGSTER
3 Izabella Stone TULARA STOLZETTE
4 Aaron Hadlow VAHLINVADER
5 Amanda Madigan DIAMOND B VIVIENNE
6 James Mooney KPH CAVATINA
7 Brad Frankum OAKS CALYPSO
8 Michael Hirons SUB POP
11 Amber Fuller CP ARETINO
12 Tom McDermott WP ELEGANCE
13 Andrew Ellis CHUMBAWUMBA
14 Izabella Stone OAKS VENTRILOQUIST
15 Matt Irvine Greengrove Calle I
16 Roy Andrew Inglis LARACAS
17 Gabrielle Chugg KG QUEENIE
18 Jess Rice-Ward TULARA DIARANGOL
19 Rachael Lee CHICOBELLO
20 William Dight THEA
21 Sarah McMillan TYRONE VDL
22 Tom McDermott CACHASSINI II
23 Amelia Douglass FINCH FARM CADEL
24 Clemency Hughes YPH CAPULET

Outdoor Arena

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Oliver Barrett SANDHILLS BREEZE IN
2 Charlie Anne Smith NUGGET
3 Olivia Carter KITARA BELLEFON
5 Alexa Garcia SPANNERKOP
7 Lauren Seeley MONKEY MAGIC GP
9 Phoebe Machlin KAEWING MAXIMUS
12 Deleni Walters COPABELLA VALOR
13 Prue Barrett SANDHILLS SPICE
14 Charli Stevens ROYAL RIVER PHANTASIA (Scratched)
15 Carissa Holmes ABU
17 Martina Kovacs STERNTALER MIDNIGHT MUSIC
18 Tom McDermott BS ON AIR
19 Holly Griffith Flying Finn
20 Michelle Penza ELI LAMAR
21 Vicki Roycroft DANNI (Scratched)
22 Isla Fotofili TOMMY
25 Oliver Barrett TEMPRANADO
26 Hannah Rogers MARGARITA
27 Zara Watson Point Break
28 Jane Hemingway-Mohr VICTORIA D'IVRAIE
29 Luiza Dias Marucio Cardrona Xtreme
30 Evie Magnier Sir King Charles
31 Emily Whitworth PETAL BOMB
33 Prudence Barrett GODINI
34 Maverick Miles HUGO
38 Martina Kovacs STERNTALER JUNIPER
39 Jake McEvoy AVENLY BUNDY
40 Carissa Holmes KIRA
41 Jesper Barrett MONTY
42 Tom McDermott ELEGANCE DE LA CHARMILLE
43 Georgia Wiesener Cavalier Carolus
44 Belinda Torrens KPH COSIMO DE M
46 Claire Ramsbotham CLEVEDON OBOE
47 Eden McMahon BEATRIX
48 Andrew Ellis REST ASSURED (Scratched)
49 Rhys McEvoy ROYAL ROMANCE JEWELS
50 Matt Irvine Greengrove Cera Calchas
51 Nina Hillier DARCY DAYBREAK
52 Stephanie Fisher HOLMWOOD VALENTINE
Draw No. Rider Horse
2 Isla Fotofili TOMMY
3 Sandra Tremier TT GORGEOUS GIRLFRIEND
5 Prue Barrett SANDHILLS SPICE
6 Rod McQueen EQUUS CLUNY
7 Ally Mosley PRINCE OF MODENA
8 Charlie Anne Smith NUGGET
11 Amelia Coates BELLAROO BLOOM IN SPRING
12 Prudence Barrett GODINI
13 Matt Irvine Greengrove Cera Calchas
14 Deleni Walters COPABELLA VALOR
15 Elaine Robl SAGESSE
17 Jesper Barrett MONTY
18 Kate Hinschen OAKS GLENARA RAINBOW
20 Lauren Seeley MONKEY MAGIC GP
21 Martina Kovacs STERNTALER JUNIPER
22 Claire Ramsbotham CLEVEDON OBOE
23 Eden McMahon BEATRIX
25 Belinda Torrens KPH COSIMO DE M
26 Rod McQueen OAKS QUICKSILVER
27 Olivia Carter KITARA BELLEFON
28 Jessica Wilson-Aarsen MOON MAN
29 Oliver Barrett TEMPRANADO
30 Maverick Miles HUGO
31 Carissa Holmes ABU
34 Hannah Rogers MARGARITA
35 Jake McEvoy AVENLY BUNDY
36 Andrew Ellis REST ASSURED (Scratched)
38 Nadia Gronow OAKS COBALT
39 Sandra Tremier TT CAPTAIN (Scratched)
40 Mikala Spark GERONEMO
41 Oliver Barrett SANDHILLS BREEZE IN
43 Jane Hemingway-Mohr VICTORIA D'IVRAIE
44 Izabella Stone Glenara Bollinger's Cowboy
45 Lauren Seeley RED HOT GO
46 Martina Kovacs STERNTALER MIDNIGHT MUSIC
48 Nina Hillier DARCY DAYBREAK
49 Michelle Penza ELI LAMAR
51 Lauren Bentley Kanmoreu
52 Vicki Roycroft DANNI
53 Charli Stevens ROYAL RIVER PHANTASIA
54 Samantha Chaney Butt GP ELEVATION
55 Jamie W Kermond YANDOO OAKS CONSTELLATION (Scratched)
56 Charlie Richardson BEE COOL
57 Lori James BOND GIRL SHP (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
2 Sandra Tremier TT GORGEOUS GIRLFRIEND
3 Charlotte Wells THE FACT ITSELF
5 Jo Mae Purvis SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE
6 Clare Vandewater LAZULI
7 Amelia Coates BELLAROO BLOOM IN SPRING
8 Lucy Locke KOSMOS
9 Zachary Thorne WU GOK
10 Naomi King-Langham Cavalli Park Athena
11 Sarah McVicker SOMERSET KENOBI
12 James Mooney KPH CALISTO
13 Donna Satara CONFUCIUS
14 Nadia Gronow OAKS COBALT
15 Jacqueline Basquil CONVERSE
16 Alexandra Inglis PALM BEACH (Scratched)
19 Jessica Wilson-Aarsen MOON MAN
20 Alyssa Ho CHA CHING BE
22 Chloe Versteegen ELEGANCE DE LA CHARMILLE
23 Sandra Tremier TT CAPTAIN (Scratched)
24 Hannah Doolan EMBROOK STABLES CHARLIE
25 Abby West ANIKLAS
27 Lauren Bentley Kanmoreu
28 Matt Irvine YALAMBIS ISODORA
29 Samantha Chaney Butt GP ELEVATION
30 Jamie W Kermond YANDOO OAKS CONSTELLATION (Scratched)
31 Lori James BOND GIRL SHP (Scratched)
Draw No. Rider Horse
2 Amelia Douglass CP LYNX
3 Olivia Barton SANDHILLS GEM
4 Rod McQueen OAKS CORDEAUX
5 Amanda Madigan DIAMOND B CHINOOK
6 Rhys Stones Riverton Attention
7 Shannon Breen LONTACHE BLUE PS
9 Vicki Roycroft DANNI
10 Jessica Peters APH ECLIPSE
11 Elaine Robl SAGESSE
12 Elizabeth Koob CARIBBEAN CJB
13 Naomi King-Langham Cavalli Park Athena
14 Coco Dulhunty WALLAROO CARACAJACK (Scratched)
15 Tess Mcinerney YALAMBI’S KANDY RIPPLE
16 Alexandra Inglis GLENARA AFFOGATO (Scratched)
17 Stefanie Cass BLUEBERRY R
21 Olivia Barton APH ANGELIQUE
22 Matt Irvine Chacalla MS
24 Paige McBain Greengrove Hestia (Scratched)
25 Matt Irvine Greengrove Caspian