DRAWS - 2023 Peel River Produce Show Jumping Championships, incorporating the JNSW Indoor State Titles

Tamworth Showjumping

Arena 1

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Jacqui Kennett OAKS KENYA
2 Thomas Madigan ITS HIGH COTTON
3 Brooke Richardson FINCH FARM FED X
4 Alicia Seery KINGS KRACKERJACK
5 Johanna Afford KALUNA SALUTE
6 Claudia Symes CASSIVER
7 Elissa Schneider CARVE IT UP
8 Ric Serrao JAYBEE VISION
9 Ricki Cox LEONARDO AA
10 Mark Atkins ELITE PARTNERS
11 Paige McBain Greengrove Hestia
12 DeAnna O'Neill PEACH BELLINI
13 Thomas Madigan LA CHANCE
14 Belle Lambeth CURRABEHA
15 Angelica Pickup BON HOMME
16 Emma Lees MACLEAY CORELLA
17 Sarah McVicker SOMERSET KENOBI
18 Jo Mae Purvis SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE
19 Nikita Moore MOON LANDING
20 Louise Light ACT OF VALOR
21 Brooke Richardson LAUREL GLEN LUCKY TIME
22 Kate Edwards GO KALLARA
23 james henry BEVERLEY S LOLA
24 Nicolas Gillard FOXGROUND MCLAIN
25 Anna White LYNDHURST SOLDIER
26 Paige McBain Greengrove Caspian
27 Thomas Madigan YALAMBIS CARMEN
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Emmy Ravenscroft Dornamour
2 Sophie Hill HILL’S INCLUDED
3 Jasmine Spira OUTLAWED W
4 Tayla Ryan MOSS LAKE PEKOE
5 Makaylah Fenwick GRACE AND GLORY
6 Ella O'Neill KR KILLINGS
7 Josephine Connors OAKS KOSMO
8 Tehani Badke OAKWOOD CLEOPATRA
9 Madi Nolis BP SPRING CARNIVAL
10 Mackenzie Patterson hollibone VIVAJOY
11 Shelley Cox FINCH FARM DEXTER
12 Charlotte Pease FONTANBLOW
13 Skye Hosie AMS AJACCIO NZPH
14 Elise Smith ALVERN
15 Philippa Schoupp MJK Grand Romeo
16 Chloe Copp HEMSWORTH
17 Jake Tomlinson VINCHINO
18 Emmy Ravenscroft FOREVER
19 Jasmine Spira QUIN MARVEL
20 Coco Guberina ALL RILED UP
21 Harriet Stratton ASHAM RIVERMAN
22 Alexandra Gostelow KITARA KRUG
23 Abby Coates JAPATERO S
24 Jodie Brooks ALFONZO BMG
25 Penelope Hill SQUIZZY
26 Molly Mooney JB EVOLUTION
27 Tayla Ryan FURIOSA
28 Taylor Smith COPPERMINE HL
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Brock Harvey POWERHOUSE PARK EGO ROC
2 Gemma Creighton IT'S SILKBRIDGE
3 Clem Smith WHIMSICAL WDS
4 Robert Freeman SAINT DUNSTAN
5 Clint Beresford EMMAVILLE JITTERBUG
6 Jake Tomlinson VINCHINO
7 Coco Dulhunty KPH CAROUSEL
8 Robert Stewart OAKS EVERGREEN TS
9 Jennifer Wood OAKS 007
10 Jessie Smith SPR PARDOUX (AWHA)
11 James Paterson-Robinson CHA CHING BE
12 Jack Schouten LIGHTENING STRIKES
13 JESS STONES PPP SEDUCTOR
14 Gemma Creighton DIANGELLA
15 Hugh Buchanan KINNORDY GUISCARD
16 Robert Freeman ES CANADA
17 Kylie Hawkins CALLIDOR
18 Clint Beresford CERA BRISBANE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Simone Sorensen YALAMBI’S KARIJINI
2 William Wood WESTIE
3 Charlie Richardson MAVRICK
4 Olivia Gostelow DUSKY FARM COMTESS
5 Jodie Brooks Blackall Park Clarence
6 Amarni Easey PORT O CALL
7 Ashley Cutler LICANDRO
8 Anneliese Wansey Texas
9 Fuschia Criss DUAL DIAMOND
10 Simone Sorensen VIVA BLUE
11 William Wood CELERITY PARK VEESTAR
12 Ella Hayward EDENA DP

Arena 2

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Annabelle Hoy CHASWICK
2 Alison Ostenfeld TYLANI TEXAS HOLD EM
3 Leila Wyrill GIGANT Z
4 Claire Blackmore CANADA
5 Charli Wallis QUANTICO GNZ
6 James Mooney KPH CALISTO
7 Arthur Mccabe MAUMAHARA
8 Bronwyn McCarthy PINK ARGLYE
9 Emily Patterson INTERSTELLAR
10 Eva Rasmussen IN THE FASHION
11 Monet Stevenson DUBENDORF XENA
12 Shelley Cox Riverside Gareth
13 Dale Frew APH MARCO PIERRE
14 Amarni Easey MASTER MIND
15 Nathan Carswell ANOTHER CHAPTER
16 Jennifer Wood CRACKENBACK B
17 Annabelle Hoy AMIGA
18 Alison Ostenfeld AVEDEN ATOM
19 Jacqui Kennett YALAMBIS ILLAWARRA
20 Philippa Schoupp MJK Grand Romeo
21 Tehani Badke OAKWOOD CLEOPATRA
22 Madi Nolis Kentaur Pia Bella
23 Grace Maher WS RAISING ROXY
24 Victoria Hoy TULARA FORINI
25 Coco Dulhunty WALLAROO CARACAJACK
26 William Mathew LADRHO
27 Courtney Slattery ROCKY ROAD
28 Fuschia Criss Matter of Heart
29 Hayley Cox LEROY
30 Elizabeth Koob CARIBBEAN CJB
31 Caitlin Swanger Now You See Me
32 Aanicka Grant LUMI
33 James Mooney JB DELIGHTFUL
34 Brooke Richardson FINCH FARM FED X
35 Tayla Ryan ADIOS ELZARIO
36 Laura Harland CHARIZARD
37 Jodie Brooks ALFONZO BMG
38 Jess Stones REDLEAF CAPRIOSKA
39 Brianna Fish VISION VUITTON
40 Laura Norley KPH SCHILLIA
41 Emmy Ravenscroft BELLHAVEN CORDINA
42 Alison Ostenfeld QEB COOL KITTY
43 Louise Light TL VANGELIS
44 Matt Irvine YALAMBIS ISODORA
45 Nicolas Gillard FOXGROUND MCLAIN
46 Annabelle Hoy KBL ARLO
47 Abby Coates WAFALU NULLA
48 james henry CATHEDRAL LASS
49 Paige McBain Greengrove Hestia
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sophie Hill HILL’S INCLUDED
2 Katelyn Staples EMMAVILLE AMIGO (Scratched)
3 Krissy Harris WHERE'S CAMERON
4 Brooke Garland BAKERS IMAGE
5 Dakota Robertson HARLEY
6 Zachary Boland CASE
7 Blair Richardson ANOTHER NIGHT
8 Makaylah Fenwick THE GARRET
9 Nicholas Taliana PUZZLE STREET
10 Olivia Hill SOUND SYSTEM
11 Kelsie Cranston DOMO
12 Emily Worgan PRODANE
13 Hugh Buchanan ITS BANDITO
14 Belle Lambeth CURRABEHA
15 Bryia Anderson DP SICHUAN CHIEF (Scratched)
16 Claudia Fuerschke HATHRAS
17 Bree Baker IT'S ALL IN THE TIMING
18 Brooke Richardson LAUREL GLEN LUCKY TIME
19 Tayla Norley Luck In Toyland
20 Amarni Easey PRINCE OF DARKNES
21 Piper Phillis DEVILS CHOICE (Scratched)
22 Krissy Harris BLUE FLAME
23 Angelica Pickup BON HOMME
24 Katelyn Staples MAVERICK 3MC
25 Penelope Hill SQUIZZY
26 Ella Dennis SYDNEYSIDER
27 Rachel Makim COME BY CHANCE
28 Emily Patterson CARBEEN TADPOLE
29 Caitlin Hawkins REPEAT AFTER ME
30 Anna White ROW BOAT
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 JESS STONES KANNTINA
2 Clint Beresford OAKS CHINGO
3 Makaylah Fenwick GRACE AND GLORY
4 Alison Ostenfeld AVEDEN ATOM
5 Gemma Creighton LATINA LSH
6 Lauren Routledge TAMINGAS BELLHAVEN COLLETTO
7 Louise Light BENJO
8 Zachary Boland LH HIGH VOLTAGE
9 Shakaya McCrae-Wilson QUIZMAN
10 Charlie Richardson ROSTHWAITE JOHNNY ENGLISH
11 Claudia Fuerschke HATHRAS
12 Elizabeth Hoy SF CAPRICIOUS
13 Courtney Slattery ROCKY ROAD
14 Annabelle Hoy KBL ARLO (Scratched)
15 JESS STONES CHACCO STAR JRE
16 Fuschia Criss Matter of Heart
17 Clint Beresford ES DAKOTA
18 Alicia Seery KINGS KRACKERJACK
19 Ella Dennis SYDNEYSIDER
20 Taylor Smith COPPERMINE HL
21 Hugh Buchanan LOLA GHP
22 Nicholas Taliana SOVEREIGNS VALOUR
23 Emily Patterson CARBEEN TADPOLE
24 Amarni Easey CASSEIRA
25 Victoria Hoy TULARA FORINI
26 Aanicka Grant LUMI
27 Alison Ostenfeld QEB COOL KITTY
28 Makaylah Fenwick THE GARRET
29 Sarah McVicker SOMERSET KENOBI
30 Leila Wyrill GIGANT Z
31 Anneliese Wansey KOLORA STUD ST PATRICK

Arena 3

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Jessica Swain MY TOY HEART (Scratched)
2 Lucy Garland ELA KATE
3 Annyka Overton RANGATERA OOMPA LOOMPA
4 Darcie Loosemore Smokin missy
5 Luiza Dias Marucio Cardrona Xtreme
6 Phoebe Machlin KAEWING MAXIMUS
7 Dale Frew Zouki
8 Aneira Sinclair Unmasked Treasure
9 Nathan Carswell RAFIKI
10 Nicky Edwards KELECYN COVERGIRL
11 Clem Smith Cassie
12 Ava Byrne FROM THE HIP
13 Lisa Mills MR TOREADORE
14 Camilla Macdonald DOUBLE DEPOSIT
15 Maddie Cox SEBASTIANOS
16 Lauren Seeley RED HOT GO (Scratched)
17 Judy Gengos WOODPRESS
18 Ellie Mattiske CARACKACHINO
19 Eden McMahon BEATRIX
20 Nicolas Gillard RED RIGHT OUT
21 Jennifer Wood DROUGHT B
22 Jack Schouten Mack’s Rustic Dust Storm (Scratched)
23 Jessica Emmery FUSION
24 Josephine Malone CARBURETTOR
25 Eva Telford ROSEHILL FIRST LADY JESSIE
26 Kate Partridge LETHAL LYNX
27 Georgina Empringham ASHAM CARAMELLO
28 Annabelle Hoy ARCHIE
29 Jack Makim Kimbas Pal
30 Bryia Anderson DP BALOU BAYOU (Scratched)
31 Emily Whitworth PETAL BOMB
32 Kate Edwards Midtown Magic
33 Belinda Lloyd-McMahon LE CABOT COVE
34 Harrison Light SAMMY (Scratched)
35 Georgia Fenwick LET IT BE
36 Elizabeth Hoy Corylus Violet
37 Georgia Byriell ZAF N ZOF
38 Bridie Smith EQUINOX
39 Annabelle Barnhill HR HUMPHREY BEAR
40 Tehani Badke COLLUSIVE
41 Jasmine Cook SHERBET WIZZ FIZZ (Scratched)
42 Ava Byrne RAIN
43 Rhani Spencer-Ruddy ROGUE HAVEN BY MOONLIGHT
44 DeAnna O'Neill CHAMISAL
45 Emily Sommers DISCO LIGHTS
47 Alex Kelley SCATHING RUMOURS
48 Amelia Empringham WARREGO JETSEN
49 Victoria Watkins PEPPER
50 Nikita Moore Bobby Parr
51 Jessica Swain YARRAMALONG KIT
52 Hannah Abi-Saab Harley Davidson
53 Kate Partridge NANDEYE FAME (Scratched)
54 Matilda Telford BREMER PARK POCO EXPRESS
55 Aanicka Grant YALAMBIS CAMBRIDGE
56 Michael Edwards PTF CARCANO
57 Sophie Hugh STORM PARK WARMBLOOD
58 Victoria Hoy TULARA CORAL
59 Adeline Hall MALBEC CRYSTAL CASTLE
60 Jess Stones MAXFIELDS WARLOCK
61 JESS STONES RASTAFARIAN
62 Megan Syme PPP ARISSA
63 Emily O’Rourke FULL SPEED AHEAD
64 Maili Marechal Vivace Cocoa
65 Tien/Laura Norley Harpers choice
66 Arthur Mccabe MAUMAHARA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Jennifer Wood BALLINAGORE MAXIME
2 Aneira Sinclair Unmasked Treasure
3 Jake Tomlinson HOLLYWOOD (Scratched)
4 Cody Anderson DP FULL MONTY
5 Ruby Agnew TOMMY'S HI
6 Nicolas Gillard RED RIGHT OUT
7 Rhani Spencer-Ruddy ROGUE HAVEN BY MOONLIGHT
8 Adeline Hall MALBEC CRYSTAL CASTLE
9 Eden McMahon BEATRIX
10 Caitlin Biddle BALLINTON SUMMER LADY
11 Jack Schouten Mack’s Rustic Dust Storm
12 Debbie Kelley WILLOW CONNIE
13 Lucy Jarjoura JADAN PARK ACAPELLA
14 Georgia Byriell ZAF N ZOF
15 Georgina Pillar JOSELANDS COSMIC STAR (Scratched)
16 Katherine Moffitt KEEPER
17 Mark Atkins EASTWOOD GPF
18 Jasmine Cook SHERBET WIZZ FIZZ (Scratched)
19 Emily Whitworth PETAL BOMB
20 Lauren Seeley MONKEY MAGIC GP
21 Georgina Empringham ASHAM CARAMELLO
22 Matilda Telford BREMER PARK POCO EXPRESS
23 William Mathew GRAND HELANA
24 Grace Maher WS RAISING ROXY (Scratched)
25 Annabelle Barnhill HR HUMPHREY BEAR
26 Victoria Watkins PEPPER
27 James Paterson-Robinson Zora
28 Olivia King PLEASE JAMES
29 Zara Sampson Morton
30 Laura Norley Harpers choice (Scratched)
31 Martina Kovacs STERNTALER JUNIPER
32 Nathan Wood SI VAN HEISTE
33 Makaylah Fenwick RAINBOW MAN
35 Robin Henry TILDA PARK PETLEY
36 Tehani Badke COLLUSIVE
37 Emily Sommers DISCO LIGHTS
38 Bridie Smith EQUINOX
39 Josephine Malone CARBURETTOR
40 Ellie Mattiske CARACKACHINO
41 Emily O’Rourke FULL SPEED AHEAD (Scratched)
42 Amelia Empringham MURRAY EQUINE NOW FOR NINA
43 Jessica Emmery FUSION
44 Scott Sears AIRTEMIS C
45 Eva Rasmussen IN THE FASHION
46 Michael Edwards PTF CARCANO
47 Hannah Evans Dusky Farm Perko (Scratched)
48 Aanicka Grant YALAMBIS CAMBRIDGE
49 Alexandra Machlin Coromandel bay
50 Luiza Dias Marucio Cardrona Xtreme
51 Bryia Anderson DP BALOU BAYOU
52 Tayla Norley KPH SNICKERDE
53 Georgia Fenwick LET IT BE
54 Judy Gengos WOODPRESS
55 Jennifer Wood SURPRISE B
57 Martina Kovacs STERNTALER MIDNIGHT MUSIC
58 Zara Sampson BOLD BEN
59 Robin Henry RIO DE J
60 Megan Syme PPP ARISSA
61 Sophie Hugh STORM PARK WARMBLOOD
62 Claire Crocombe ITS ZAMEIRO
63 Leila Wyrill GIGANT Z (Scratched)
64 Jess Stones MAXFIELDS WARLOCK (Scratched)
65 Kate Partridge NANDEYE FAME
66 Lisa Mills MR TOREADORE
67 Lauren Seeley RED HOT GO
68 Jessica Swain BUENA VISTA CARIAD
69 Annyka Overton RANGATERA OOMPA LOOMPA
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Kate Partridge NANDEYE FAME
2 Grace Maher WS RAISING ROXY
3 Scott Sears AIRTEMIS C
4 William Mathew BELLAROO SOFFIBEL
5 Hannah Kelley LIBERALS KNIGHT
6 Debbie Kelley WILLOW CONNIE
7 Robin Henry TILDA PARK PETLEY
8 Charlie Richardson A FOXY LADY
9 Nathaniel Phillis PROPHET
10 JESS STONES RASTAFARIAN (Scratched)
11 Abby Coates WAFALU NULLA
12 Hannah Evans DUCHESS
13 Caitlin Hawkins REPEAT AFTER ME (Scratched)
14 Ruby Agnew TOMMY'S HI
15 Kelsie Cranston STRUCK BY HOPE
16 Zara Sampson BOLD BEN
17 Robin Henry RIO DE J
18 Jess Stones MAXFIELDS WARLOCK (Scratched)
19 Olivia King PLEASE JAMES
20 Adeline Hall MALBEC CRYSTAL CASTLE (Scratched)
21 Megan Syme PPP ARISSA (Scratched)
22 Jake Tomlinson HOLLYWOOD (Scratched)
23 Emily Worgan PRODANE
24 Aria Baker SOLLOWAY
25 Dakota Robertson HARLEY
26 Ruby Holgate FINDON
27 james henry CATHEDRAL LASS
28 Harriet Stratton NELSON
29 Cody Anderson DP FULL MONTY
30 Talia Criss LA PETIT
31 Elizabeth Hoy Corylus Violet
32 Tayla Norley KPH SNICKERDE
33 Olivia Hill SOUND SYSTEM
34 Makaylah Fenwick RAINBOW MAN
35 Arthur Mccabe MAUMAHARA (Scratched)
36 James Paterson-Robinson Zora
37 Robin Henry BEVERLEY S LOLA
38 Zara Sampson Morton
39 Caitlin Biddle BALLINTON SUMMER LADY
40 Charlie Richardson BEE COOL
41 Nathaniel Phillis Indys Delight
42 Claire Crocombe ITS ESCORT
43 Bryia Anderson DP SUMMER TRAKS
44 Bryia Anderson DP SICHUAN CHIEF
45 Bryia Anderson DP BALOU BAYOU
46 Jack Schouten Mack’s Rustic Dust Storm
47 Claire Crocombe FINCH FARM LEONARDO
48 Piper Phillis DEVILS CHOICE
49 Amelia Empringham MURRAY EQUINE NOW FOR NINA
50 Georgina Pillar JOSELANDS COSMIC STAR