Arena 1
Class 14 Round 2 JNSW Amateur Indoor Title and Jumping NSW Amateur of the Year Series Class 1.10m Art 238 2.2. NOTE: Horses can only contest one JNSW Indoor Title. - 26/02/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Jacqui Kennett |
OAKS KENYA |
2 |
Thomas Madigan |
ITS HIGH COTTON |
3 |
Brooke Richardson |
FINCH FARM FED X |
4 |
Alicia Seery |
KINGS KRACKERJACK |
5 |
Johanna Afford |
KALUNA SALUTE |
6 |
Claudia Symes |
CASSIVER |
7 |
Elissa Schneider |
CARVE IT UP |
8 |
Ric Serrao |
JAYBEE VISION |
9 |
Ricki Cox |
LEONARDO AA |
10 |
Mark Atkins |
ELITE PARTNERS |
11 |
Paige McBain |
Greengrove Hestia |
12 |
DeAnna O'Neill |
PEACH BELLINI |
13 |
Thomas Madigan |
LA CHANCE |
14 |
Belle Lambeth |
CURRABEHA |
15 |
Angelica Pickup |
BON HOMME |
16 |
Emma Lees |
MACLEAY CORELLA |
17 |
Sarah McVicker |
SOMERSET KENOBI |
18 |
Jo Mae Purvis |
SNOWY RIVER RUBIX CUBE |
19 |
Nikita Moore |
MOON LANDING |
20 |
Louise Light |
ACT OF VALOR |
21 |
Brooke Richardson |
LAUREL GLEN LUCKY TIME |
22 |
Kate Edwards |
GO KALLARA |
23 |
james henry |
BEVERLEY S LOLA |
24 |
Nicolas Gillard |
FOXGROUND MCLAIN |
25 |
Anna White |
LYNDHURST SOLDIER |
26 |
Paige McBain |
GREENGROVE CASPIAN |
27 |
Thomas Madigan |
YALAMBIS CARMEN |
Class 15 Round 2 JNSW Junior Indoor Title 1.10-1.15m Art 238 2.2 NOTE: Horses can only contest one JNSW Indoor Title. - 26/02/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Emmy Ravenscroft |
Dornamour |
2 |
Sophie Hill |
HILL’S INCLUDED |
3 |
Jasmine Spira |
OUTLAWED W |
4 |
Tayla Ryan |
MOSS LAKE PEKOE |
5 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
GRACE AND GLORY |
6 |
Ella O'Neill |
KR KILLINGS |
7 |
Josephine Connors |
OAKS KOSMO |
8 |
Tehani Badke |
OAKWOOD CLEOPATRA |
9 |
Madi Nolis |
BP SPRING CARNIVAL |
10 |
Mackenzie Patterson hollibone |
VIVAJOY |
11 |
Shelley Cox |
FINCH FARM DEXTER |
12 |
Charlotte Pease |
FONTANBLOW |
13 |
Skye Hosie |
AMS AJACCIO NZPH |
14 |
Elise Smith |
ALVERN |
15 |
Philippa Schoupp |
MJK Grand Romeo |
16 |
Chloe Copp |
HEMSWORTH |
17 |
Jake Tomlinson |
VINCHINO |
18 |
Emmy Ravenscroft |
FOREVER |
19 |
Jasmine Spira |
QUIN MARVEL |
20 |
Coco Guberina |
ALL RILED UP |
21 |
Harriet Stratton |
ASHAM RIVERMAN |
22 |
Alexandra Gostelow |
KITARA KRUG |
23 |
Abby Coates |
JAPATERO S |
24 |
Jodie Brooks |
ALFONZO BMG |
25 |
Penelope Hill |
SQUIZZY |
26 |
Molly Mooney |
JB EVOLUTION |
27 |
Tayla Ryan |
FURIOSA |
28 |
Taylor Smith |
COPPERMINE HL |
Class 16 1.30m Art 238 2.1 - 26/02/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Brock Harvey |
POWERHOUSE PARK EGO ROC |
2 |
Gemma Creighton |
IT'S SILKBRIDGE |
3 |
Clem Smith |
WHIMSICAL WDS |
4 |
Robert Freeman |
SAINT DUNSTAN |
5 |
Clint Beresford |
EMMAVILLE JITTERBUG |
6 |
Jake Tomlinson |
VINCHINO |
7 |
Coco Dulhunty |
KPH CAROUSEL |
8 |
Robert Stewart |
OAKS EVERGREEN TS |
9 |
Jennifer Wood |
OAKS 007 |
10 |
Jessie Smith |
SPR PARDOUX (AWHA) |
11 |
James Paterson-Robinson |
CHA CHING BE |
12 |
Jack Schouten |
LIGHTENING STRIKES |
13 |
JESSICA STALLING |
PPP SEDUCTOR |
14 |
Gemma Creighton |
DIANGELLA |
15 |
Hugh Buchanan |
KINNORDY GUISCARD |
16 |
Robert Freeman |
ES CANADA |
17 |
Kylie Hawkins |
CALLIDOR |
18 |
Clint Beresford |
CERA BRISBANE |
Class 17 Round 2 JNSW Young Rider Indoor Title 1.30-1.35m Art 238 2.2 NOTE: Horses can only contest one JNSW Indoor Title. - 26/02/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Simone Sorensen |
YALAMBI’S KARIJINI |
2 |
William Wood |
WESTIE |
3 |
Charlie Richardson |
MAVRICK |
4 |
Olivia Gostelow |
DUSKY FARM COMTESS |
5 |
Jodie Brooks |
Blackall Park Clarence |
6 |
Amarni Easey |
PORT O CALL |
7 |
Ashley Cutler |
LICANDRO |
8 |
Anneliese Wansey |
Texas |
9 |
Fuschia Criss |
DUAL DIAMOND |
10 |
Simone Sorensen |
VIVA BLUE |
11 |
William Wood |
CELERITY PARK VEESTAR |
12 |
Ella Hayward |
EDENA DP |
Arena 2
Class 28a 1.10m Art 238.2.2/245.3 Immediate jump off - Can only enter A OR B not both - 26/02/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Annabelle Hoy |
CHASWICK |
2 |
Alison Ostenfeld |
TYLANI TEXAS HOLD EM |
3 |
Leila Wyrill |
GIGANT Z |
4 |
Claire Blackmore |
CANADA |
5 |
Charli Wallis |
QUANTICO GNZ |
6 |
James Mooney |
KPH CALISTO |
7 |
Arthur Mccabe |
MAUMAHARA |
8 |
Bronwyn McCarthy |
PINK ARGLYE |
9 |
Emily Patterson |
INTERSTELLAR |
10 |
Eva Rasmussen |
IN THE FASHION |
11 |
Monet Stevenson |
DUBENDORF XENA |
12 |
Shelley Cox |
Riverside Gareth |
13 |
Dale Frew |
APH MARCO PIERRE |
14 |
Amarni Easey |
MASTER MIND |
15 |
Nathan Carswell |
ANOTHER CHAPTER |
16 |
Jennifer Wood |
CRACKENBACK B |
17 |
Annabelle Hoy |
AMIGA |
18 |
Alison Ostenfeld |
AVEDEN ATOM |
19 |
Jacqui Kennett |
YALAMBIS ILLAWARRA |
20 |
Philippa Schoupp |
MJK Grand Romeo |
21 |
Tehani Badke |
OAKWOOD CLEOPATRA |
22 |
Madi Nolis |
Kentaur Pia Bella |
23 |
Grace Maher |
WS RAISING ROXY |
24 |
Victoria Hoy |
TULARA FORINI |
25 |
Coco Dulhunty |
WALLAROO CARACAJACK |
26 |
William Mathew |
LADRHO |
27 |
Courtney Slattery |
ROCKY ROAD |
28 |
Fuschia Criss |
Matter of Heart |
29 |
Hayley Cox |
LEROY |
30 |
Elizabeth Koob |
CARIBBEAN CJB |
31 |
Caitlin Swanger |
Now You See Me |
32 |
Aanicka Grant |
LUMI |
33 |
James Mooney |
JB DELIGHTFUL |
34 |
Brooke Richardson |
FINCH FARM FED X |
35 |
Tayla Ryan |
ADIOS ELZARIO |
36 |
Laura Harland |
CHARIZARD |
37 |
Jodie Brooks |
ALFONZO BMG |
38 |
Jess Stones |
REDLEAF CAPRIOSKA |
39 |
Brianna Fish |
VISION VUITTON |
40 |
Laura Norley |
KPH SCHILLIA |
41 |
Emmy Ravenscroft |
BELLHAVEN CORDINA |
42 |
Alison Ostenfeld |
QEB COOL KITTY |
43 |
Louise Light |
TL VANGELIS |
44 |
Matt Irvine |
YALAMBIS ISODORA |
45 |
Nicolas Gillard |
FOXGROUND MCLAIN |
46 |
Annabelle Hoy |
KBL ARLO |
47 |
Abby Coates |
WAFALU NULLA |
48 |
james henry |
CATHEDRAL LASS |
49 |
Paige McBain |
Greengrove Hestia |
Class 28b 1.10m TSHA Art 238.2.2/245.3 Immediate jump off - Can only start in A OR B not both - 26/02/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Sophie Hill |
HILL’S INCLUDED |
2 |
Katelyn Staples |
EMMAVILLE AMIGO (Scratched) |
3 |
Krissy Harris |
WHERE'S CAMERON |
4 |
Brooke Garland |
BAKERS IMAGE |
5 |
Dakota Robertson |
HARLEY |
6 |
Zachary Boland |
CASE |
7 |
Blair Richardson |
ANOTHER NIGHT |
8 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
THE GARRET |
9 |
Nicholas Taliana |
PUZZLE STREET |
10 |
Olivia Hill |
SOUND SYSTEM |
11 |
Kelsie Cranston |
DOMO |
12 |
Emily Worgan |
PRODANE |
13 |
Hugh Buchanan |
ITS BANDITO |
14 |
Belle Lambeth |
CURRABEHA |
15 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP SICHUAN CHIEF (Scratched) |
16 |
Claudia Fuerschke |
HATHRAS |
17 |
Bree Baker |
IT'S ALL IN THE TIMING |
18 |
Brooke Richardson |
LAUREL GLEN LUCKY TIME |
19 |
Tayla Norley |
Luck In Toyland |
20 |
Amarni Easey |
PRINCE OF DARKNES |
21 |
Piper Phillis |
DEVILS CHOICE (Scratched) |
22 |
Krissy Harris |
BLUE FLAME |
23 |
Angelica Pickup |
BON HOMME |
24 |
Katelyn Staples |
MAVERICK 3MC |
25 |
Penelope Hill |
SQUIZZY |
26 |
Ella Dennis |
SYDNEYSIDER |
27 |
Rachel Makim |
COME BY CHANCE |
28 |
Emily Patterson |
CARBEEN TADPOLE |
29 |
Caitlin Hawkins |
REPEAT AFTER ME |
30 |
Anna White |
ROW BOAT |
Class 29 1.20m Art 238.2.1 A2 - 26/02/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
JESSICA STALLING |
KANNTINA |
2 |
Clint Beresford |
OAKS CHINGO |
3 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
GRACE AND GLORY |
4 |
Alison Ostenfeld |
AVEDEN ATOM |
5 |
Gemma Creighton |
LATINA LSH |
6 |
Lauren Routledge |
TAMINGAS BELLHAVEN COLLETTO |
7 |
Louise Light |
BENJO |
8 |
Zachary Boland |
LH HIGH VOLTAGE |
9 |
Shakaya McCrae-Wilson |
QUIZMAN |
10 |
Charlie Richardson |
ROSTHWAITE JOHNNY ENGLISH |
11 |
Claudia Fuerschke |
HATHRAS |
12 |
Elizabeth Hoy |
SF CAPRICIOUS |
13 |
Courtney Slattery |
ROCKY ROAD |
14 |
Annabelle Hoy |
KBL ARLO (Scratched) |
15 |
JESSICA STALLING |
CHACCO STAR |
16 |
Fuschia Criss |
Matter of Heart |
17 |
Clint Beresford |
ES DAKOTA |
18 |
Alicia Seery |
KINGS KRACKERJACK |
19 |
Ella Dennis |
SYDNEYSIDER |
20 |
Taylor Smith |
COPPERMINE HL |
21 |
Hugh Buchanan |
LOLA GHP |
22 |
Nicholas Taliana |
SOVEREIGNS VALOUR |
23 |
Emily Patterson |
CARBEEN TADPOLE |
24 |
Amarni Easey |
CASSEIRA |
25 |
Victoria Hoy |
TULARA FORINI |
26 |
Aanicka Grant |
LUMI |
27 |
Alison Ostenfeld |
QEB COOL KITTY |
28 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
THE GARRET |
29 |
Sarah McVicker |
SOMERSET KENOBI |
30 |
Leila Wyrill |
GIGANT Z |
31 |
Anneliese Wansey |
KOLORA STUD ST PATRICK |
Portable Horse Stables Arena 3
Class 39 80cm Art 274.2 Special Two Phase - 26/02/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Jessica Swain |
MY TOY HEART (Scratched) |
2 |
Lucy Garland |
ELA KATE |
3 |
Annyka Overton |
RANGATERA OOMPA LOOMPA |
4 |
Darcie Loosemore |
Smokin missy |
5 |
Luiza Dias Marucio |
Cardrona Xtreme |
6 |
Phoebe Machlin |
KAEWING MAXIMUS |
7 |
Dale Frew |
Zouki |
8 |
Aneira Sinclair |
Unmasked Treasure |
9 |
Nathan Carswell |
Silent maker |
10 |
Nicky Edwards |
KELECYN COVERGIRL |
11 |
Clem Smith |
Cassie |
12 |
Ava Byrne |
FROM THE HIP |
13 |
Lisa Mills |
MR TOREADORE |
14 |
Camilla Macdonald |
DOUBLE DEPOSIT |
15 |
Maddie Cox |
SEBASTIANOS |
16 |
Lauren Seeley |
RED HOT GO (Scratched) |
17 |
Judy Gengos |
WOODPRESS |
18 |
Ellie Mattiske |
CARACKACHINO |
19 |
Eden McMahon |
BEATRIX |
20 |
Nicolas Gillard |
RED RIGHT OUT |
21 |
Jennifer Wood |
DROUGHT B |
22 |
Jack Schouten |
Mack’s Rustic Dust Storm (Scratched) |
23 |
Jessica Emmery |
FUSION |
24 |
Josephine Malone |
CARBURETTOR |
25 |
Eva Telford |
ROSEHILL FIRST LADY JESSIE |
26 |
Kate Partridge |
LETHAL LYNX |
27 |
Georgina Empringham |
ASHAM CARAMELLO |
28 |
Annabelle Hoy |
ARCHIE |
29 |
Jack Makim |
Kimbas Pal |
30 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP BALOU BAYOU (Scratched) |
31 |
Emily Newton |
PETAL BOMB |
32 |
Kate Edwards |
Midtown Magic |
33 |
Belinda Lloyd-McMahon |
LE CABOT COVE |
34 |
Harrison Light |
SAMMY (Scratched) |
35 |
Georgia Fenwick |
LET IT BE |
36 |
Elizabeth Hoy |
Corylus Violet |
37 |
Georgia Byriell |
ZAF N ZOF |
38 |
Bridie Smith |
EQUINOX |
39 |
Annabelle Barnhill |
HR HUMPHREY BEAR |
40 |
Tehani Badke |
COLLUSIVE |
41 |
Jasmine Cook |
SHERBET WIZZ FIZZ (Scratched) |
42 |
Ava Byrne |
MAROUBRA RAIN |
43 |
Rhani Spencer-Ruddy |
ROGUE HAVEN BY MOONLIGHT |
44 |
DeAnna O'Neill |
CHAMISAL |
45 |
Emily Sommers |
DISCO LIGHTS |
46 |
Alex Kelley |
SCATHING RUMOURS |
47 |
Amelia Empringham |
WARREGO JETSEN |
48 |
Victoria Watkins |
PEPPER |
49 |
Nikita Moore |
Bobby Parr |
50 |
Jessica Swain |
YARRAMALONG KIT |
51 |
Hannah Abi-Saab |
Harley Davidson |
52 |
Kate Partridge |
NANDEYE FAME (Scratched) |
53 |
Matilda Telford |
BREMER PARK POCO EXPRESS |
54 |
Aanicka Grant |
YALAMBIS CAMBRIDGE |
55 |
Michael Edwards |
PTF CARCANO |
56 |
Sophie Hugh |
STORM PARK WARMBLOOD |
57 |
Victoria Hoy |
TULARA CORAL |
58 |
Adeline Hall |
MALBEC CRYSTAL CASTLE |
59 |
Jess Stones |
MAXFIELDS WARLOCK |
60 |
JESSICA STALLING |
RASTAFARIAN |
61 |
Megan Syme |
PPP ARISSA |
62 |
Emily O’Rourke |
FULL SPEED AHEAD |
63 |
Maili Marechal |
Vivace Cocoa |
64 |
Tayla Norley |
Harpers choice |
65 |
Arthur Mccabe |
MAUMAHARA |
Class 40 90cm Art 274.2 Special Two Phase - 26/02/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Jennifer Wood |
BALLINAGORE MAXIME |
2 |
Aneira Sinclair |
Unmasked Treasure |
3 |
Jake Tomlinson |
HOLLYWOOD (Scratched) |
4 |
Cody Anderson |
DP FULL MONTY |
5 |
Ruby Agnew |
TOMMY'S HI |
6 |
Nicolas Gillard |
RED RIGHT OUT |
7 |
Rhani Spencer-Ruddy |
ROGUE HAVEN BY MOONLIGHT |
8 |
Adeline Hall |
MALBEC CRYSTAL CASTLE |
9 |
Eden McMahon |
BEATRIX |
10 |
Caitlin Biddle |
BALLINTON SUMMER LADY |
11 |
Jack Schouten |
Mack’s Rustic Dust Storm |
12 |
Debbie Kelley |
WILLOW CONNIE |
13 |
Lucy Jarjoura |
JADAN PARK ACAPELLA |
14 |
Georgia Byriell |
ZAF N ZOF |
15 |
Georgina Pillar |
JOSELANDS COSMIC STAR (Scratched) |
16 |
Katherine Moffitt |
KEEPER |
17 |
Mark Atkins |
EASTWOOD GPF |
18 |
Jasmine Cook |
SHERBET WIZZ FIZZ (Scratched) |
19 |
Emily Newton |
PETAL BOMB |
20 |
Lauren Seeley |
MONKEY MAGIC GP |
21 |
Georgina Empringham |
ASHAM CARAMELLO |
22 |
Matilda Telford |
BREMER PARK POCO EXPRESS |
23 |
William Mathew |
GRAND HELANA |
24 |
Grace Maher |
WS RAISING ROXY (Scratched) |
25 |
Annabelle Barnhill |
HR HUMPHREY BEAR |
26 |
Victoria Watkins |
PEPPER |
27 |
James Paterson-Robinson |
Zora |
28 |
Olivia King |
PLEASE JAMES |
29 |
Zara Sampson |
Morton |
30 |
Laura Norley |
Harpers choice (Scratched) |
31 |
Martina Kovacs |
STERNTALER JUNIPER |
32 |
Nathan Wood |
SI VAN HEISTE |
33 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
RAINBOW MAN |
34 |
Robin Henry |
TILDA PARK PETLEY |
35 |
Tehani Badke |
COLLUSIVE |
36 |
Emily Sommers |
DISCO LIGHTS |
37 |
Bridie Smith |
EQUINOX |
38 |
Josephine Malone |
CARBURETTOR |
39 |
Ellie Mattiske |
CARACKACHINO |
40 |
Emily O’Rourke |
FULL SPEED AHEAD (Scratched) |
41 |
Amelia Empringham |
Murray Equine Now For Nina |
42 |
Jessica Emmery |
FUSION |
43 |
Scott Sears |
AIRTEMIS C |
44 |
Eva Rasmussen |
IN THE FASHION |
45 |
Michael Edwards |
PTF CARCANO |
46 |
Hannah Evans |
Dusky Farm Perko (Scratched) |
47 |
Aanicka Grant |
YALAMBIS CAMBRIDGE |
48 |
Alexandra Machlin |
Coromandel bay |
49 |
Luiza Dias Marucio |
Cardrona Xtreme |
50 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP BALOU BAYOU |
51 |
Tayla Norley |
KPH SNICKERDEE |
52 |
Georgia Fenwick |
LET IT BE |
53 |
Judy Gengos |
WOODPRESS |
54 |
Jennifer Wood |
SURPRISE B |
55 |
Martina Kovacs |
STERNTALER MIDNIGHT MUSIC |
56 |
Zara Sampson |
BOLD BEN |
57 |
Robin Henry |
RIO DE J |
58 |
Megan Syme |
PPP ARISSA |
59 |
Sophie Hugh |
STORM PARK WARMBLOOD |
60 |
Claire Crocombe |
ITS ZAMEIRO |
61 |
Leila Wyrill |
GIGANT Z (Scratched) |
62 |
Jess Stones |
MAXFIELDS WARLOCK (Scratched) |
63 |
Kate Partridge |
NANDEYE FAME |
64 |
Lisa Mills |
MR TOREADORE |
65 |
Lauren Seeley |
RED HOT GO |
66 |
Jessica Swain |
BUENA VISTA CARIAD |
67 |
Annyka Overton |
RANGATERA OOMPA LOOMPA |
Class 41 1.00m Art 274.2 Special Two Phase - 26/02/2023
Draw No. |
Rider |
Horse |
1 |
Kate Partridge |
NANDEYE FAME |
2 |
Grace Maher |
WS RAISING ROXY |
3 |
Scott Sears |
AIRTEMIS C |
4 |
William Mathew |
BELLAROO SOFFIBEL |
5 |
Hannah Kelley |
LIBERALS KNIGHT |
6 |
Debbie Kelley |
WILLOW CONNIE |
7 |
Robin Henry |
TILDA PARK PETLEY |
8 |
Charlie Richardson |
A FOXY LADY |
9 |
Nathaniel Phillis |
PROPHET |
10 |
JESSICA STALLING |
RASTAFARIAN (Scratched) |
11 |
Abby Coates |
WAFALU NULLA |
12 |
Hannah Evans |
DUCHESS |
13 |
Caitlin Hawkins |
REPEAT AFTER ME (Scratched) |
14 |
Ruby Agnew |
TOMMY'S HI |
15 |
Kelsie Cranston |
STRUCK BY HOPE |
16 |
Zara Sampson |
BOLD BEN |
17 |
Robin Henry |
RIO DE J |
18 |
Jess Stones |
MAXFIELDS WARLOCK (Scratched) |
19 |
Olivia King |
PLEASE JAMES |
20 |
Adeline Hall |
MALBEC CRYSTAL CASTLE (Scratched) |
21 |
Megan Syme |
PPP ARISSA (Scratched) |
22 |
Jake Tomlinson |
HOLLYWOOD (Scratched) |
23 |
Emily Worgan |
PRODANE |
24 |
Aria Baker |
SOLLOWAY |
25 |
Dakota Robertson |
HARLEY |
26 |
Ruby Holgate |
FINDON |
27 |
james henry |
CATHEDRAL LASS |
28 |
Harriet Stratton |
NELSON |
29 |
Cody Anderson |
DP FULL MONTY |
30 |
Talia Criss |
LA PETIT |
31 |
Elizabeth Hoy |
Corylus Violet |
32 |
Tayla Norley |
KPH SNICKERDE |
33 |
Olivia Hill |
SOUND SYSTEM |
34 |
Makaylah Fenwick |
RAINBOW MAN |
35 |
Arthur Mccabe |
MAUMAHARA (Scratched) |
36 |
James Paterson-Robinson |
Zora |
37 |
Robin Henry |
BEVERLEY S LOLA |
38 |
Zara Sampson |
Morton |
39 |
Caitlin Biddle |
BALLINTON SUMMER LADY |
40 |
Charlie Richardson |
BEE COOL |
41 |
Nathaniel Phillis |
Indys Delight |
42 |
Claire Crocombe |
ITS ESCORT |
43 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP SUMMER TRAKS |
44 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP SICHUAN CHIEF |
45 |
Bryia Anderson Dalkara park |
DP BALOU BAYOU |
46 |
Jack Schouten |
Mack’s Rustic Dust Storm |
47 |
Claire Crocombe |
FINCH FARM LEONARDO |
48 |
Piper Phillis |
DEVILS CHOICE |
49 |
Amelia Empringham |
Murray Equine Now For Nina |
50 |
Georgina Pillar |
JOSELANDS COSMIC STAR |