DRAWS - DEV SJ Training Day

Devereaux

Showjump Arena

Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Elaria Atheis BAMBOROUGH LADY CAROLINE
2 Georgina Abbott JUNO
3 Lilly Harney TYALLA ROYAL DOULTON
4 Lilly McLennan Violet
5 Amelia Chester MAYFIELD LOLLIE
6 Olivia Bassola SOOKIE
7 Caroline Blaber ELLIE
8 Ruby Brajkovich Zac
9 Allye Haydon Pikelet
10 Haven Dickinson TIAJA PARK GEM
11 Elaria Atheis BAMBOROUGH LADY CAROLINE
12 Grace Billing ELLISON PARK MILLIONAIRE
13 Indy Brajkovich JA-ISSTHA PARK ENCORE
14 Hannah Bassola MISSY
15 Georgina Abbott JUNO
16 Lilly Harney TYALLA ROYAL DOULTON
17 Lilly McLennan Violet
18 Michelle Carberry NOBLEWOOD PARK CLUE
19 Sandra Beckett PENRHYS SEQUIN
20 sienna Chester GEM PARK TINKERBELLE
21 Elaria Atheis BAMBOROUGH LADY CAROLINE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Allison Bryant AADOM Aldebaran
2 Olivia Bassola SOOKIE
3 Cate Neal MEADOWBROOK PARK AZARIA
4 Haylee Barker Prince of Alms
5 Nina Brown TP WHISPER IN THE WILLOWS
6 Haven Dickinson TIAJA PARK GEM
7 Keira Dowding TROY
8 Georgia Knapp Bree
9 Amelia Chester MAYFIELD LOLLIE
10 Sam Hoelscher BLOOMFIELD FERDINAND
11 Caroline Blaber ELLIE
12 Hannah Bassola MISSY
13 Michelle Carberry NOBLEWOOD PARK CLUE
14 Rachel Staniforth-Smith Katannah Chardonnay
15 Grace Billing ELLISON PARK MILLIONAIRE
16 Allye Haydon Pikelet
17 Indiana Tkachenko-Byng MR TEDDY BEAR
18 Indy Brajkovich JA-ISSTHA PARK ENCORE
19 sienna Chester GEM PARK TINKERBELLE
20 Alisha Sweet Sistorio
21 Tahlia Burke Alsarosh
22 Cate Neal MEADOWBROOK PARK AZARIA
23 Nina Brown TP WHISPER IN THE WILLOWS
24 Haven Dickinson TIAJA PARK GEM
25 Ruby Brajkovich Zac
26 Haylee Barker Prince of Alms
27 Allison Bryant AADOM Aldebaran
28 Olivia Bassola SOOKIE
29 Amelia Chester MAYFIELD LOLLIE
30 Chloe Carberry-Smith HIGH TIDE
31 Hannah Bassola MISSY
32 Lexi Caldwell HARRINGTON PARK CAROUSEL
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Charlotte Miller BAILEY
2 Rachel Staniforth-Smith Katannah Chardonnay
3 Keira Dowding TROY
4 Indiana Tkachenko-Byng MR TEDDY BEAR
5 Lauren Bassola PLACID PROPHET
6 Madelyn Harney BULLZEYE
7 Grace Billing ELLISON PARK MILLIONAIRE
8 Alisha Sweet Sistorio
9 Skye Kneeshaw MISSY
10 Sharon Colliver LARRIKAN PRINCE
11 Nina Brown TP WHISPER IN THE WILLOWS
12 Lexi Caldwell HARRINGTON PARK CAROUSEL
13 Serena Smith DIAMOND TONIQUE
14 Charlotte Miller LIMEHILL BUZZ LIGHTYEAR
15 Rachel Staniforth-Smith Katannah Chardonnay
16 Haylee Barker Prince of Alms
17 Tahlia Burke Alsarosh
18 Lauren Bassola PLACID PROPHET
19 Madelyn Harney BULLZEYE
20 Georgia Knapp Bree
21 Chloe Carberry-Smith HIGH TIDE
22 Indiana Tkachenko-Byng MR TEDDY BEAR
23 Keira Dowding TROY
24 Lexi Caldwell JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Sharon Colliver LARRIKAN PRINCE
2 Isabelle Siegwart DAVREN PARK REG
3 Sam Hoelscher BLOOMFIELD FERDINAND
4 Maddie Freeman Surtifier
5 Alana Stagg DOUBLE THE SASS
6 Serena Smith DIAMOND TONIQUE
7 Charlotte Miller BAILEY
8 Skye Kneeshaw MISSY
9 Sammy Lambourne VITAL GLANCE
10 Tahlia Burke Alsarosh
11 Georgia Knapp Bree
12 Lauren Bassola PLACID PROPHET
13 Michelle Carberry BELCAM HOUSTEN
14 Sharon Colliver LARRIKAN PRINCE
15 Isabelle Siegwart ROYAL COMMAND
16 Lexi Caldwell JOSHUA BROOK CHASE ME CHARLIE
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Maddie Freeman Surtifier
2 Isabelle Siegwart DAVREN PARK REG
3 Alana Stagg DOUBLE THE SASS
4 Amy Lethlean MISSLETOE JACK
5 Charlotte Miller BAILEY
6 Sammy Lambourne VITAL GLANCE
7 Michelle Carberry BELCAM HOUSTEN
8 Maddie Freeman Surtifier
9 Isabelle Siegwart ROYAL COMMAND
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Serena Smith PRYZWIN
2 Amy Lethlean MISSLETOE JACK
Draw No. Rider Horse
1 Serena Smith PRYZWIN